Saturn's Electronics

Contact the business

Saturn's Electronics We specialise in everything mobile. From screen repairs to charging port repairs

💡Power your repair business with premium parts at unbeatable wholesale prices!📱Screens, 🔌Charging ports, 🔊Speakers, 🔋Bat...
16/06/2026

💡Power your repair business with premium parts at unbeatable wholesale prices!
📱Screens, 🔌Charging ports, 🔊Speakers, 🔋Batteries & more - all in one place
✅️High Quality
✅️Bulk Deals
✅️Free and Fast delivery

Elevate your repair shop today. Dm us to order or for more info!

💡 Power your repair business with premium parts at unbeatable wholesale prices!📱 Screens, 🔌 charging ports, 🔊 speakers, ...
24/09/2025

💡 Power your repair business with premium parts at unbeatable wholesale prices!
📱 Screens, 🔌 charging ports, 🔊 speakers, 🔋 batteries & more — all in one place.
✅ High quality
✅ Bulk deals
✅ Fast supply

👉 Elevate your repair shop today. DM us to order or for more info!

Iphone 13 128GB $950Excellent Condition94% Battery HealthComing with free case and tempered glass
31/01/2025

Iphone 13 128GB $950
Excellent Condition
94% Battery Health
Coming with free case and tempered glass

Iphone 13 Pro 256GB $1300Excellent condition86% Battery HealthComing with free case and tempered glass
31/01/2025

Iphone 13 Pro 256GB $1300
Excellent condition
86% Battery Health
Coming with free case and tempered glass

25/12/2024
Screen repair prices include everything (the screen and installation)Technician prices are for the screens alone
12/09/2024

Screen repair prices include everything (the screen and installation)
Technician prices are for the screens alone

Congrats to .funsize._ who was the winner of the Iphone 12 Giveway!
02/09/2024

Congrats to .funsize._ who was the winner of the Iphone 12 Giveway!

Macbook air trackpad replacement
13/08/2024

Macbook air trackpad replacement

❗️❗️❗️GIVEWAY❗️❗️❗️To enter the giveway simplyLike, follow and tag 3 friends in the commentsEach additional comment will...
01/08/2024

❗️❗️❗️GIVEWAY❗️❗️❗️

To enter the giveway simply
Like, follow and tag 3 friends in the comments

Each additional comment will result in one additional entry provided the tagged persons are different each time

You can also share to your story and tag for an additional entry

Contest is open to persons residing in Barbados and the prize is to be collected from Saturns Electronics during opening hours. The winner will be randomly selected live on August 31st at 4:15pm. If the winner can not be reached within the first 24 hours, another winner will be selected

Returning soon!
19/05/2024

Returning soon!

Address

Bridgetown

Opening Hours

Monday 08:00 - 18:00
Tuesday 08:00 - 18:00
Wednesday 08:00 - 18:00
Thursday 08:00 - 18:00
Friday 08:00 - 18:00

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Saturn's Electronics posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Saturn's Electronics:

Shortcuts

Share