The Popsicle House

The Popsicle House follow us to keep updated with our new unique flavors!

The Popsicle House proudly opens its doors to cater to every individual who enjoys frozen delights, in this case we offer icy, cold, creamy, popsicles of different flavors.

πŸ₯΅πŸ”₯ COROZAL, IT’S WAY TOO HOT TODAY! πŸ”₯πŸ₯΅Don’t let this HOTTTT Tuesday get the best of you! πŸ˜©β˜€οΈ Come cool down with somethi...
15/09/2026

πŸ₯΅πŸ”₯ COROZAL, IT’S WAY TOO HOT TODAY! πŸ”₯πŸ₯΅

Don’t let this HOTTTT Tuesday get the best of you! πŸ˜©β˜€οΈ
Come cool down with something COLD, CREAMY & DELICIOUS from The Popsicle House! πŸ§πŸ¦πŸ’š
🍭 Popsicles
🍌 Choco Bananas
πŸ₯­ Frozen Yogurt
🍦 Ice Cream
🍫 Frozen Mocha Pro Max
🍡 Matcha Latte
Matcha frappuchino

❄️ One bite… one sip… and you’ll forget how hot it is! πŸ˜‹

πŸ“ 4th Avenue, Corozal Town
πŸ“ž 667-7905
We're open from 9am to 6pm!

Come treat yourself today! πŸ’• Your Tuesday deserves something ICE COLD! πŸ§Šβ„οΈ

πŸ”₯πŸ₯΅ MONDAY IS HOTTTTT! πŸ₯΅πŸ”₯And you KNOW what that means… it’s time to COOL DOWN at The Popsicle House! πŸ§ŠπŸ§πŸ˜‹Beat the heat wit...
14/09/2026

πŸ”₯πŸ₯΅ MONDAY IS HOTTTTT! πŸ₯΅πŸ”₯
And you KNOW what that means… it’s time to COOL DOWN at The Popsicle House! πŸ§ŠπŸ§πŸ˜‹

Beat the heat with something ICE-COLD, DELICIOUS & REFRESHING! β„οΈπŸ’¦
🍦 Frozen Yogurt
🍨 Ice Cream
🍌 Choco Bananas
🍭 Delicious Popsicles
🍡 Matcha Latte
β˜• Frozen Mocha Pro Max
…and more!
πŸ”₯ Don’t let this heat get you downβ€”COME GET YOUR COOL ON! 🧊😎

πŸ“ 4th Avenue, Corozal Town
πŸ“ž 667-7905

❀️ Support local. Buy Belizean! πŸ‡§πŸ‡Ώ



Opening hours 9:00am to 6:00pm.

WE CLOSE AT 6PM!πŸ₯΅β˜€οΈ SUNDAY IS HOTTTT! β˜€οΈπŸ₯΅And you KNOW what that means… IT’S POPSICLE HOUSE TIME! πŸ§β„οΈπŸ”₯Beat the Belize hea...
13/09/2026

WE CLOSE AT 6PM!

πŸ₯΅β˜€οΈ SUNDAY IS HOTTTT! β˜€οΈπŸ₯΅

And you KNOW what that means… IT’S POPSICLE HOUSE TIME! πŸ§β„οΈπŸ”₯

Beat the Belize heat with something COLD, CREAMY & REFRESHING! πŸ˜‹πŸ§Š
🍦 Ice Cream
πŸ“ Frozen Yogurt
🍫 Choco Bananas
🍭 Delicious Popsicles
β˜• Frozen Mocha Pro Max
🍡 Matcha Latte
πŸ₯­ And MORE!

πŸ’₯ COME COOL DOWN WITH US TODAY! πŸ’₯

πŸ“ 4th Avenue, Corozal Town
πŸ“ž 667-7905

Bring the family, bring a friend, and come TREAT YOURSELF THIS SUNDAY! ❀️❄️

πŸ₯΅β˜€οΈ IT’S A HOT ONE, COROZAL! 🧊🍧The heat is calling… and you KNOW what that means! 😍πŸ”₯Come cool down with something FREEZI...
12/09/2026

πŸ₯΅β˜€οΈ IT’S A HOT ONE, COROZAL! 🧊🍧

The heat is calling… and you KNOW what that means! 😍πŸ”₯

Come cool down with something FREEZING COLD, creamy & delicious from
The Popsicle House! πŸ¦πŸ“πŸ₯­
🍭 Popsicles
🍌 Choco Bananas
πŸ“ Frozen Yogurt
🍨 Ice Cream
β˜• Frozen Mocha Pro Max
🍡 Matcha Latte

Whether you’re out enjoying your Saturday or just trying to survive this heat… we’ve got your sweet escape! πŸ˜‹β„οΈ

πŸ“ 4th Avenue, Corozal Town
πŸ“ž 667-7905
πŸ”₯ COME COOL OFF WITH US! 🧊❀️

Open today until 6 PM!

πŸ₯΅β˜€οΈ IT’S EXTREMELY HOT TODAY! β˜€οΈπŸ₯΅And you know what that means… it’s Popsicle House time! πŸ§β„οΈWe’re OPEN and ready to cool...
11/09/2026

πŸ₯΅β˜€οΈ IT’S EXTREMELY HOT TODAY! β˜€οΈπŸ₯΅

And you know what that means… it’s Popsicle House time! πŸ§β„οΈ

We’re OPEN and ready to cool you down with your favorites! πŸ˜‹πŸ‘‡

🍭 Popsicles
🍌🍫 Choco Bananas
πŸ“ Frozen Yogurt – Banana & Papaya
🍨 Guinness Ice Cream
β˜•πŸ« Frozen Mocha Pro Max
πŸ΅πŸ’š Matcha Latte

Come grab something cold, creamy, refreshing & delicious before the heat gets you! πŸ₯΅βž‘οΈπŸ˜‹β„οΈ
πŸ“ž667-7905
πŸ“ 4th Avenue, Corozal Town
⏰ OPEN TODAY UNTIL 6:00 PM
Come cool off with The Popsicle House! πŸ’•πŸ§β„οΈ

11/09/2026
WE ARE OPEN!!!πŸ‡§πŸ‡ΏπŸŽ‰ HAPPY 10th , COROZAL! πŸŽ‰πŸ‡§πŸ‡ΏIt’s a holiday, it’s HOT, and there’s no better way to celebrate than with so...
10/09/2026

WE ARE OPEN!!!

πŸ‡§πŸ‡ΏπŸŽ‰ HAPPY 10th , COROZAL! πŸŽ‰πŸ‡§πŸ‡Ώ

It’s a holiday, it’s HOT, and there’s no better way to celebrate than with something ICE COLD from The Popsicle House! πŸ§ŠπŸ§πŸ’š

🍭 Popsicles:
Chamoy
Oreo
Coconut & Peanut

πŸ“ Frozen Yogurt
🍦 Ice Cream
🍫 Choco Bananas
β˜• Frozen Mocha Pro Max
🍡 Matcha Latte

Whether you’re heading to the beach, spending time with family, or just enjoying the holiday around town β€” stop by and cool down with us! πŸ˜‹β„οΈ

πŸ“ 4th Avenue, Corozal Town
πŸ“ž 667-7905
πŸ‡§πŸ‡Ώ Buy Belizean. Support Local. πŸ‡§πŸ‡Ώ

πŸŒ΄β„οΈ WEDNESDAY = TREAT YOURSELF DAY! πŸ˜‹πŸ’šBeat the Belize heat with something COLD, CREAMY & DELICIOUS! 🍧🍦🍌🍨 Frozen Yogurt🍫 ...
09/09/2026

πŸŒ΄β„οΈ WEDNESDAY = TREAT YOURSELF DAY! πŸ˜‹πŸ’š

Beat the Belize heat with something COLD, CREAMY & DELICIOUS! 🍧🍦🍌

🍨 Frozen Yogurt
🍫 Frozen Mocha Pro Max
🍡 Matcha Latte
🍭 Popsicles
🍌 Choco Bananas
…and more!

πŸ“ 4th Avenue, Corozal Town
πŸ“ž 667-7905

Come by The Popsicle House today and grab your favorite frozen treat! πŸ’•β„οΈ

πŸ‡§πŸ‡Ώ

πŸ­β„οΈ COOL DOWN WITH YOUR FAVORITES! 🍫🍌Our delicious Popsicles are ready to beat the Belizean heat! β˜€οΈπŸ₯΅And don’t forget ou...
08/09/2026

πŸ­β„οΈ COOL DOWN WITH YOUR FAVORITES! 🍫🍌

Our delicious Popsicles are ready to beat the Belizean heat! β˜€οΈπŸ₯΅

And don’t forget our irresistible Choco Bananas β€” sweet, chocolatey & sooo good! 🀀🍫🍌

Come grab yours today at The Popsicle House! πŸ’•
πŸ“ Corozal Town #667-7905

πŸ’šπŸ΅ Matcha Latte or πŸ€Žβ„οΈ Frozen Mocha Pro Max?Fresh, creamy, and made to cool you down! 😍✨Stop by The Popsicle House today...
08/09/2026

πŸ’šπŸ΅ Matcha Latte or πŸ€Žβ„οΈ Frozen Mocha Pro Max?

Fresh, creamy, and made to cool you down! 😍✨

Stop by The Popsicle House today and enjoy your favorite treat!

Which team are you on? πŸ‘‡
πŸ’š
🀎
πŸ“ Corozal Town #667-7905

Address

#8, 4th Avenue Corozal Town
Corozal Town

Telephone

+5016677905

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when The Popsicle House posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to The Popsicle House:

Shortcuts

Share