Shopping & Retail in Sheung Wan - Page 1
- Home
- Hong Kong
- Sheung Wan
- Shopping & Retail in Sheung Wan - Page 1
Find Shopping & Retail in Sheung Wan. Listings include Simply Grand- Wedding/ Event Decoration specialist, 永利威, 林奇苑茶行 Lam Kie Yuen, 陳萬合菜種行 Chan Man Hop, floaty and Hing Kee Ho Sake & Whisky 興 記 號 清 酒 威 士 忌. Click on each in the list below the map for more information.
Po Kee Fishing Tackle Co Ltd
6 Hillier Street, 1 Floor
Simply Grand- Wedding/ Event Decoration speci
Room A, 14/F, Finance Building, 254 Des Vo
A
永利威
上環永樂街124號永利威大廈地下, Sheung Wan
B
林奇苑茶行 Lam Kie Yuen
香港上環文咸東街105-107號地下, Sheung Wan
C
陳萬合菜種行 Chan Man Hop
G/F, 8 Connaught Road West, Sheung Wan
D
floaty
1/F, 12 Gough Street, Central, Sheung Wan
E
Hing Kee Ho Sake & Whisky 興 記 號 清 酒 威 士 忌
12/F, Flat A Tung Lee Comm Bldg, 91-97 Jer
F
海味閣(華盛海味)
上環干諾道西12號地鋪, Sheung Wan 0
G
NADCC Store
319 Des Voeux Road Central, Sheung Wan
H
Presentation Luxe
Sheung Wan
I
Vipextra
33 Des Voeux Road West, Sheung Wan 000
J
健成行蔘茸海味
上環文咸東街97D地下, Sheung Wan 852
K
Botta di Cru
200C Hollywood Road, Sheung Wan
L
POSH SHOP
Sheung Wan
M
Sunday's Grocery
154-158 Wing Lok Street, Sheung Wan
N
Ebuyer Mall
Unit 2003, 20/F, Wayson Commcial Building,
O
SUPERBUY
Sheung Wan
P
韓國異鄉購物團
Korea, Sheung Wan
Q
Sartorialoft Hong Kong
Ground Floor, Shop 5, Silver Jubilee Mansi
R
Cara candies HK
Sheung Wan
S
Modern Times Sneaker Dept.
Unit 306, 3/F, Yues House, 306 Des Voeux R
T
Scilab PRO Hong Kong 專業消毒產品
Room 702, 7/F., Fu Fai, Commercial Centre,
U
Seafood DELI
干諾道西21-24號海景商業大廈20樓2001室, Sheung Wan
V
hargakasur.inthebox
Sheung Wan
W
See My Gals
34 Tung Street, Sheung Wan
X
Cook Hunter 千廚
33-39 Kwai Fung Crescent, Sheung Wan
Y
C9CHing 美國高質正品代購團
Sheung Wan HK
Z
Seventh Generation HK
177-183 Wing Lok Street, Sheung Wan
Fluid Comics
3/F, Chao's Building, 143/145 Bonham Stran
1
Purple Cow
Pier 4, Sheung Wan
2
DNKA
Sheung Wan
3
Gotcha4Petite
35 Aberdeen Street , Central 中環鴨巴甸街35號, Sh
4
Bunbun babyland
Sheung Wan 0000
5
Daeira the label
Holly Street Hong Kong, Sheung Wan
6
Shun Yip Development Company
Sheung Wan
7
Other Sheung Wan shops
- Antique Stores [2]
- Appliances [2]
- Arts & Crafts Stores [4]
- Audiovisual equipment [2]
- Bike Shops [2]
- Boutique Stores [2]
- Chocolate Shops [1]
- Comic Bookstores [2]
- Cosmetics Stores [3]
- Fabric Stores [1]
- Fishing Stores [1]
- Florists [8]
- Gift Shops [5]
- Lighting fixtures [1]
- Medical Supplies [1]
- Musical Instrument Stores [2]
- Party Supply & Rental Shops [1]
- Retail Companies [13]
- Shopping Districts [1]
- Shopping Services [4]
- Ticket Sales [1]
- Toy Stores [3]
- Vintage Stores [2]
- Wholesale & Supply Stores [2]