Premium furniture

Call

Premium furniture PREMIUM FURNITURE SELLS HIGH QUALITY BEDS MATTRESS AND SOFAS AT A LOW PRICE WITH FREE DELIVERY

DOUBLE DIVAN BED €240Single divan bed €220 with mattress €280Small double divan bed €240  with mattress €340Double divan...
21/09/2026

DOUBLE DIVAN BED €240

Single divan bed €220 with mattress €280

Small double divan bed €240 with mattress €340

Double divan bed €240 with mattress €340

King Divan bed €280 with mattess €380

Super king divan bed €425 with mattress €525

Cash Payment on delivery

No deposit required

Free delivery

If you would like to order pm us or send us a WhatsApp’s at 0852359090

All new 8mm laminated flooring in stock Only €30 per box 7 colours availableMilan oak Paris cream Miami grey Bourbon wal...
21/09/2026

All new 8mm laminated flooring in stock

Only €30 per box

7 colours available

Milan oak

Paris cream

Miami grey

Bourbon walnut

Liffey oak

Stanley beige

Dave port grey

Free underlay and free delivery available

If you would like to order or have any more questions just pm us or call or text Pat at 0852359090

All new 8mm laminated flooring in stock Three colours availableMilan oak Paris cream Miami grey Nordic oak Irish grey On...
10/05/2026

All new 8mm laminated flooring in stock

Three colours available

Milan oak

Paris cream

Miami grey

Nordic oak

Irish grey

Only €9.75 per sq yard

Free underlay and free delivery available

If you would like to order or have any more questions just pm us or call or text Pat at 0852359090

Brand new sofa beds now in stock only €995 If you want to order just pm or send your Jake phone number and address
26/01/2026

Brand new sofa beds now in stock only €995

If you want to order just pm or send your Jake phone number and address

Address

Athlone

Telephone

+353852359090

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Premium furniture posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share