The Perfume Hub

Call Website Contact the business

The Perfume Hub We sell perfumes and wears for both s*x for as low as 1k depending on your budget and taste. We deliver Nationwide. Check out our page on IG:

Shop for as low as N1,000

PETRA or PETRA VIOLAโ€”which Lattafa fragrance matches your vibe? ๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿค Lattafa Petra โ€” 100ml A sweet, creamy fragrance with ...
09/09/2026

PETRA or PETRA VIOLAโ€”which Lattafa fragrance matches your vibe? ๐Ÿ˜

๐Ÿค Lattafa Petra โ€” 100ml
A sweet, creamy fragrance with tuberose, coconut, vanilla, fruity notes and a touch of rum. Unis*x.
Price: N47,000

๐Ÿ’œ Lattafa Petra Viola (NEW)- 100ml
A sweet, powdery floral fragrance with white florals, fruity notes, violet, caramel, musk and woody notes. For women.

Price: N52,000

Which one are you picking? ๐Ÿ‘€

Kindly click on the link in bio to order.

Delivery takes 3-5 working days nationwide ๐Ÿšš

๐Ÿšจ BACK IN STOCK! ๐Ÿšจ75ml Swiss Arabian Shaghaf Oud Tonka is back! ๐Ÿ˜โœจA gorgeous sweet, creamy & warm unis*x fragrance with ...
07/09/2026

๐Ÿšจ BACK IN STOCK! ๐Ÿšจ

75ml Swiss Arabian Shaghaf Oud Tonka is back! ๐Ÿ˜โœจ

A gorgeous sweet, creamy & warm unis*x fragrance with beautiful notes of vanilla, almond, amber and a soft nutty touch. ๐ŸคŽ

Price: โ‚ฆ75,000

Perfect for anyone who loves rich, sweet fragrances that smell luxurious and leave an impression.

To order, click on the link in bio to chat directly on whatsapp

๐Ÿšš Nationwide delivery available

Strictly authentic ๐Ÿ’ฏ

๐Ÿ”ฅ Most Requested Riiffs Perfumes This Week! ๐Ÿ’œMeet the Seasons Collection by Riiffs โ€“ two stunning fragrances that are wi...
20/08/2026

๐Ÿ”ฅ Most Requested Riiffs Perfumes This Week! ๐Ÿ’œ

Meet the Seasons Collection by Riiffs โ€“ two stunning fragrances that are winning hearts for different reasons.

๐Ÿงก Seasons Rise (Unis*x)
A rich, sweet gourmand fragrance featuring notes of caramel, amber, vanilla, musk, cinnamon, and soft woods. Perfect if you love warm, cozy, long-lasting scents.

๐Ÿ’™ Seasons Drift (For Women)
A fresh floral fruity fragrance with sparkling lemon zest, grapefruit, pink pepper, cedar, clary sage, ginger, sandalwood, amber, and resin. Elegant, vibrant, and perfect for everyday wear.

โœจ 100ml each

Price:40,000

Whether youโ€™re in the mood for something sweet and comforting or fresh and sophisticated, the Riiffs Seasons Collection has you covered.

Click on the link in bio to chat directly on Whatsapp

๐Ÿšš Nationwide delivery takes 3-5 working days.

Delicious and Edible Perfumes for Women ๐Ÿ’•Do you love sweet, feminine, and irresistible fragrances? These beauties are wa...
19/08/2026

Delicious and Edible Perfumes for Women ๐Ÿ’•

Do you love sweet, feminine, and irresistible fragrances? These beauties are waiting for you! โœจ

Available Scents:
๐Ÿ’– Rayhaan Kiss โ€“ 43,000
๐Ÿฌ FOMO Dubai Candy Lush โ€“ 80,000
๐ŸŽถ Angham Second Song โ€“ 43,000
๐ŸŒธ Lattafa Habik Woman โ€“ 38,000
โ˜๏ธ Evason Profumo Celeste โ€“ 75,000

Whether you love fruity, floral, creamy, or gourmand scents, thereโ€™s a fragrance here to match your vibe. ๐Ÿ’•

Which one are you trying first?

click on the link in bio to chat directly on whatsapp

๐Ÿšš Nationwide delivery takes 3-5 working days.

100ml Proud of You Sandalo by Fragrance World is a Woody Spicy fragrance for men.Price: 25,000 ๐Ÿ“ฒ DM / WhatsApp to orderD...
18/08/2026

100ml Proud of You Sandalo by Fragrance World is a Woody Spicy fragrance for men.

Price: 25,000

๐Ÿ“ฒ DM / WhatsApp to order

Delivery takes 3-5 working days nationwide.

100ml Craft ORO by VรปrvPrice: 27,000Click on the link in bio to place your order directly on whatsappDelivery takes 3-5 ...
08/06/2026

100ml Craft ORO by Vรปrv

Price: 27,000

Click on the link in bio to place your order directly on whatsapp

Delivery takes 3-5 working days nationwide.

if you want a good, loud, long lasting perfumes, get this milestone scents for Women 100ml Victoria by LattafaPrice: 45,...
03/06/2026

if you want a good, loud, long lasting perfumes, get this milestone scents for Women

100ml Victoria by Lattafa

Price: 45,000

100ml Her Confession by Lattafa

Price: 50,000

If you want Classy perfumes , pick from these milestone scents for male and female100ml eachQaed Al fursan 30,00โ€Badel A...
02/06/2026

If you want Classy perfumes , pick from these milestone scents for male and female

100ml each

Qaed Al fursan 30,00โ€
Badel Al Oud Black 38,00โ€
Affection 47,000
Teriaq Intense 52,000

Swipe and take your pick.

Click on the link in bio to place your order via whatsapp

Delivery takes 3-5 working days nationwide

Teriaq by Lattafa 100ml Price: 50,000Teriaq intense by Lattafa 100ml Price: 52,000Kindly click on the link in bio to pla...
29/05/2026

Teriaq by Lattafa 100ml

Price: 50,000

Teriaq intense by Lattafa 100ml

Price: 52,000

Kindly click on the link in bio to place your order directly on whatsapp

Delivery takes 3-5 working days nationwide

Blu Oud Extrait de Parfum by Ahmed Al Maghribi is a versatile, unis*x fragrance that beautifully balances a fresh, breez...
26/05/2026

Blu Oud Extrait de Parfum by Ahmed Al Maghribi is a versatile, unis*x fragrance that beautifully balances a fresh, breezy opening with a deep, dark, and smoky woody base. It successfully fuses the bright vibe of a western โ€œblueโ€ scent with the rich, luxurious warmth of traditional oriental oud

Price: 62,000

Click on the link in bio to place your order on whatsapp

Delivery takes 3-5 days nationwide.

Address

Delivery Takes 3-5 Days NATIONWIDE And Pick Up Available
Asaba

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when The Perfume Hub posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to The Perfume Hub:

Shortcuts

Share