Home essentials gifts and souvenirs

Call

Home essentials gifts and souvenirs household items gifts and more

LED CUBE RECHARGEABLE LIGHT4,500 EACH
15/12/2025

LED CUBE RECHARGEABLE LIGHT

4,500 EACH

ROTATING SPIN MOP WITH BUCKET AND EXTRA HEAD13,000 PER BOX
15/12/2025

ROTATING SPIN MOP WITH BUCKET AND EXTRA HEAD

13,000 PER BOX

14/12/2025

Der is traffic everywhere now... We are packing outside Lagos waybills so it will leave this morning before everywhere block finish... Drop ur orders inbox or on website I will attend to them as soon as possible thanks

13/12/2025

VIDEO MENSTRUAL PAIN RELIEF BELT

13,000 PER BOX

K9 NOISE CANCELLATION LAPEL MIC8,500 PER BOX
13/12/2025

K9 NOISE CANCELLATION LAPEL MIC

8,500 PER BOX

7PCS STEEL SPOON SET WITH KNIFE6,000 PER BOX
13/12/2025

7PCS STEEL SPOON SET WITH KNIFE

6,000 PER BOX

6.5LITRE KENWOOD AIRFRYER 45,000
13/12/2025

6.5LITRE KENWOOD AIRFRYER 45,000

MINI TRAVEL JEWELRY BOX 3,500 PER ONE3,400 FROM 20PCS
12/12/2025

MINI TRAVEL JEWELRY BOX

3,500 PER ONE
3,400 FROM 20PCS

HiGH QUALITY WHISTLING KETTLE4LITRE 9,300
12/12/2025

HiGH QUALITY WHISTLING KETTLE
4LITRE 9,300

MULTIFUNCTIONAL ELECTRIC COOKER WITH STEAMER8,000 PER BOX
10/12/2025

MULTIFUNCTIONAL ELECTRIC COOKER WITH STEAMER

8,000 PER BOX

Address

Ikeja
Ikeja

Telephone

+2348037258400

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Home essentials gifts and souvenirs posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share