EVF Affordable Online shop

Call Contact the business

EVF Affordable Online shop This page is help you to find the affordable item, that you like. EVF Affordable Online Sh

You're Invited!!!!!
23/01/2024

You're Invited!!!!!

Shilajit extract 50% FULVIC ACID
09/03/2021

Shilajit extract 50% FULVIC ACID

ASPIRE OBSESSIONP 150.00Feel the refreshing boost of confidence with every spray of Aspire Body Spray! Its six new and u...
05/02/2021

ASPIRE OBSESSION
P 150.00

Feel the refreshing boost of confidence with every spray of Aspire Body Spray! Its six new and unique feminine scents are finely crafted for blossoming go-getters like you. It's no wonder why 8 out of 10 women prefer Aspire over the leading direct selling body spray brand! Be the first to grab the new Aspire Body Sprays!

Glutalight whitening soapP 115.00Glutalight Skin Whitening SoapReduce Freckles, Age Marks, Acne Spots – 75gm Glutalight ...
05/02/2021

Glutalight whitening soap
P 115.00

Glutalight Skin Whitening Soap

Reduce Freckles, Age Marks, Acne Spots – 75gm

Glutalight skin whitening soap helps in reducing skin pigmentation like freckles, age marks, acne spots, pigmented skin causes as a result of imbalance in hormones and other factors.

GLUTALIGHT WHITENING ANTI-PERSPIRANT DEODORANTP 100.00Feel more beautiful with whiter and smoother underarms50 mLFlaunt ...
05/02/2021

GLUTALIGHT WHITENING ANTI-PERSPIRANT DEODORANT
P 100.00

Feel more beautiful with whiter and smoother underarms

50 mL

Flaunt those gorgeously fair underarms! Glutalight Whitening Antiperspirant Deodorant has Triple Strength Whitening formula, which combines the whitening power of Glutathione, AHA, and Botanical Extracts to give you visibly whiter underarms in just 3 days.

Glutalight Whitening Antiperspirant Deodorant also has Smart Deo-Active formula for 24-hour sweat and odor protection and Hamamelis virginiana extract that minimizes pores for noticeably smooth skin.

*Dermatologically tested to have significant reduction in melanin index reading in 3 days. Results may vary depending on skin condition.

GLUTALIGHT WHITENING AND DETOX TINTED FACIAL CREMEP 199.00Keep your skin healthy and moisturized with Glutalight Whiteni...
05/02/2021

GLUTALIGHT WHITENING AND DETOX TINTED FACIAL CREME
P 199.00

Keep your skin healthy and moisturized with Glutalight Whitening & Detox Tinted Facial Crème.

Contains Detoxophane™ that protects the skin against environmental stress and pollutants that cause skin aging
With SPF 45 PA+++ that provides protection from sun exposure and radiation from all light sources

Helps hide blemishes and evens out skin tone

Whitening & Detox Facial Crème
Contains Detoxophane™ that protects the skin against environmental stress and pollutants that can cause skin aging.

Formulated with SPF 45 PA+++ that provides protection from sun exposure and radiation from all light sources.

GLUTA LOTION FOR FACE AND BODY LOTIONGLOW INSTANT WHITENINGTriple strength whiteningSPF 20 PA +++235
05/02/2021

GLUTA LOTION

FOR FACE AND BODY LOTION
GLOW INSTANT WHITENING
Triple strength whitening
SPF 20 PA +++

235

Address

Brixtonville Subd Camarin Caloocan City
Caloocan City

Telephone

+639068684876

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when EVF Affordable Online shop posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to EVF Affordable Online shop:

Shortcuts

Share