Galaxy Electronics

Call Website Contact the business

Galaxy Electronics Any Kind Of Mobiles, Laptops, LEDs And DSLR Cameras Available On Demand�����

13/10/2026

Alhumdullah Galaxy Electronics Opening ceremony

22/09/2026
SAMSUNG A57 5G 12/256 PRICE 184,999DISCOUNT PRICE 171,000Sheraz Ahmad 0342376510003123765100
16/06/2026

SAMSUNG A57 5G 12/256
PRICE 184,999

DISCOUNT PRICE 171,000

Sheraz Ahmad
03423765100
03123765100

SAMSUNG A56 5G 12/256 PRICE 150,999DISCOUNT PRICE 128,000Sheraz Ahmad 0312376510003423765100
18/04/2026

SAMSUNG A56 5G 12/256
PRICE 150,999
DISCOUNT PRICE 128,000

Sheraz Ahmad
03123765100
03423765100

SAMSUNG A54 5G 8/256 PRICE 139,999DISCOUNT PRICE 89,999Sheraz Ahmad 0312376510003423765100
18/04/2026

SAMSUNG A54 5G 8/256
PRICE 139,999
DISCOUNT PRICE 89,999

Sheraz Ahmad
03123765100
03423765100

01/04/2026




Check out Galaxy Electronics’s video.

TECNO SPARK GO 3 4/128 PRICE 28,999AVAILABLE NOW Sheraz Ahmad 0312376510003423765100
25/02/2026

TECNO SPARK GO 3 4/128
PRICE 28,999
AVAILABLE NOW

Sheraz Ahmad
03123765100
03423765100

Address

Mardan

Opening Hours

Monday 08:00 - 20:00
Tuesday 08:00 - 20:00
Wednesday 08:00 - 20:00
Thursday 08:00 - 20:00
Friday 08:00 - 20:00
Saturday 08:00 - 20:00
Sunday 08:00 - 20:00

Telephone

+923423765100

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Galaxy Electronics posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Galaxy Electronics:

Shortcuts

Share