SK Bag Bonanza

Call Website Contact the business

SK Bag Bonanza Pre-Order Your own customize bags With SK Bag Bonanza🤗🫣

Alhamdulilah my first month with SK Bag Bonanza  had me running crazy with orders. Thanks for all the support...
08/06/2023

Alhamdulilah my first month with SK Bag Bonanza had me running crazy with orders. Thanks for all the support...

Why It’s Different?The Celavive Complex featuring USANA InCelligence technology—brings cell signalling to your skincare....
20/05/2023

Why It’s Different?

The Celavive Complex featuring USANA InCelligence technology—brings cell signalling to your skincare. Two bioactive peptides and two botanical extracts combine to uniquely respond to your skin to hydrate and help visibly counteract chronological and visible signs of lifestyle stress ageing and improve the appearance of fine lines and wrinkles.

Bring daily renewal to your skincare ritual with Celavive’s Perfecting Toner.

The step after your cleanse does more than ensure an ultra-squeaky-clean start—it’s the base layer for every skincare step that follows to optimise your routine. This lightweight, gentle formula plays well with all skin types as it preps and promotes visible renewal and helps balance pH levels.

What’s Inside :
This gentle formula features a high concentration of targeted ingredients.

✔️ Vitamin C—Brightening antioxidant hydrates skin to help improve the look of skin tone and help reduce signs of visible ageing
✔️ Malic Acid—Natural brightening ingredient helps improve the look of skin texture
✔️ Peptides—These amino acids hydrate to help reveal visibly firm, younger-looking skin
✔️ Olivol Botanical Blend—safely and zgently hydrates your skin to help support its natural repair process and bring a restorative glow. Clinically shown to provide all-day hydration after a single application.




17/05/2023

https://wa.link/dhuz3i
All the bags had arrived! My choice will always be this MIRINDA Bags. The quality of the canvas is superb!

Trust me on the quality of the bags! Try to believe is selling at affordable price! Custom made. Easily take up 5-8kg of weight! Strong and durable


Ransel Bag how to use the bag- could be a backpack- Could be a shoulder bag- Could be a sling bag👜 Material: Thick canva...
09/05/2023

Ransel Bag
how to use the bag
- could be a backpack
- Could be a shoulder bag
- Could be a sling bag

👜 Material: Thick canvas
👜 Price: $25

DELIVERY
FREE Normal Delivery (2-3 days)
Add $3 for Express Delivery (1-2)
👜 MATERIAL = premium canvas

Payment By Paynow/Paylah/Paypal/Ibanking
No COD/Cash
No cancellation
No last minute changes
Only by online transfer to have proof of purchase
PO : 7-14 working days (Saturdays, Sundays and Public Holidays are not counted)

Buy 1 - $30 pcsBuy 2 - 27.80 pcs👜 SIZE = 30 x 8 x 26 cm - The bag consists of outer (transparent) and inner (premium pri...
09/05/2023

Buy 1 - $30 pcs
Buy 2 - 27.80 pcs

👜 SIZE = 30 x 8 x 26 cm -
The bag consists of outer (transparent) and inner (premium printing canvas) - Between the outside of the bag and the inside of the bag are not together. It can be used only outside or inside or can also be used together.

Add $10 for mobile bag
👜 MOBILE BAG - SIZE = 19 x 12 cm - MATERIAL = premium canvas MOBILE BAG DESCRIPTION = - there is 1 pocket in front to put HAPE - there is a zipper pouch on the side to put money and cards - slingable

Free Name printing
Arabian words âś…
Chinese words âś…
English words âś…
FREE Normal Delivery (2-3days)
Express Delivery add $3 (1-2days)

Order Terms:
Payment By Paynow/Paylah/Paypal/Ibanking
No COD/Cash
No cancellation
No last minute changes
Only by online transfer to have proof of purchase
WE PROCESS DIRECT ORDERS WITHOUT PREVIEW DESIGN YES
NOTES
PO : 7-14 working days (Saturdays, Sundays and Public Holidays are not counted)

02/05/2023
PRE-ORDER SK BAGS MNK INITIAL FREE 4 SIZES VOL2SGD 30.00SIZEMini 26x8x20 -$30Small 22x8x25 -$32Medium 36x12x27- $36Large...
02/05/2023

PRE-ORDER SK BAGS MNK INITIAL FREE 4 SIZES VOL2
SGD 30.00
SIZE
Mini 26x8x20 -$30
Small 22x8x25 -$32
Medium 36x12x27- $36
Large 43x20x36 -$38

ADD-ON
Add $10 For SILK SCARF (TWILLY)
Add $3 for Zip
Free for Magnet

NOT easily torn, its fibers tend to be thick:
* Stand firm/upright
* With magnetic snap option
* Has a handle / bag handle that is very comfortable in the hand
* Limited design

Free Name printing
Arabian words âś…
Chinese words âś…
English words âś…
FREE Normal Delivery (2-3days)
Express Delivery add $3 (1-2days)

Order Terms:
Payment By Paynow/Paylah/Paypal/Ibanking
No COD/Cash
No cancellation
No last minute changes
Only by online transfer to have proof of purchase
WE PROCESS DIRECT ORDERS WITHOUT PREVIEW DESIGN YES
NOTES
PO : 7-14 working days (Saturdays, Sundays and Public Holidays are not counted)
VOL2

ALANA MINI RANSEL 3 IN 1 (backpack, sling, shoulder)how to use the bag- could be a backpack- Could be a shoulder bag- Co...
01/05/2023

ALANA MINI RANSEL 3 IN 1 (backpack, sling, shoulder)

how to use the bag
- could be a backpack
- Could be a shoulder bag
- Could be a sling bag

👜 Material: Thick canvas
👜 Price: 19.50

DELIVERY
FREE Normal Delivery (2-3 days)
Add $3 for Express Delivery (1-2)
👜 MATERIAL = premium canvas

FREE INITIAL
Arabian words âś…
Chinese words âś…
English words âś…

Payment By Paynow/Paylah/Paypal/Ibanking
No COD/Cash
No cancellation
No last minute changes
Only by online transfer to have proof of purchase
PO : 7-14 working days (Saturdays, Sundays and Public Holidays are not counted)

Address

Singapore

Opening Hours

Monday 09:00 - 18:00
Tuesday 09:00 - 18:00
Wednesday 09:00 - 18:00
Thursday 09:00 - 18:00
Friday 09:00 - 18:00
Saturday 09:00 - 16:00

Telephone

+6580603961

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when SK Bag Bonanza posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to SK Bag Bonanza:

Shortcuts

Share