D&J concrete molds

  • Home
  • D&J concrete molds
Call

D&J concrete molds All of our molds can be used for concrete or plaster. All molds are test poured four times to ensure quality.

The molds are new unless otherwise specified as a used mold in listing. All molds listed are ready and available unless otherwise specified.

12/12/2024

Concrete statue making for beginners
What is a concrete mold with a seam

12/12/2024

Making concrete statues for beginners
What is a seamless/no seam concrete mold

12/12/2024

Making concrete statues for beginners
What is a pour and pull concrete mold

Used concrete molds availableLatex and fiberglass Please see photos for pricing
12/12/2024

Used concrete molds available
Latex and fiberglass
Please see photos for pricing

Truck planter Used concrete mold $300Finished product is 29"Latex and fiberglass backer
12/12/2024

Truck planter Used concrete mold $300
Finished product is 29"
Latex and fiberglass backer

Gnome concrete or plaster mold $9014" x 5.5"No seam, latex and fiberglass backerHas been test poured
12/12/2024

Gnome concrete or plaster mold $90
14" x 5.5"
No seam, latex and fiberglass backer
Has been test poured

gnome concrete or plaster mold $84finished product is 12" x 5.5"No seam, latex and fiberglass backer. Has been test pour...
12/12/2024

gnome concrete or plaster mold $84
finished product is 12" x 5.5"
No seam, latex and fiberglass backer.
Has been test poured

dragonfly Stone concrete or plaster mold $72Finish product is 11.5 x 11.5"No seam ( poor and pull)Latex and fiberglass b...
12/12/2024

dragonfly Stone concrete or plaster mold $72
Finish product is 11.5 x 11.5"
No seam ( poor and pull)
Latex and fiberglass backer
Has been test poured

Address

County Road 4 And 17 Elkhart Indiana 46514

Telephone

+5743443759

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when D&J concrete molds posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

  • Want your business to be the top-listed shop?

Share