Kayas Treasures

  • Home
  • Kayas Treasures
Call Contact the business

Kayas Treasures We strive to sell 100% authentic collectables to our customers, backed by a full guarantee of the authenticity of our products and merchandise.

Nothing we sell is fake!

NEW ARRIVAL! ✨ZimomoPrice —> $450If you would like to ship, we can ship all over the US, with a shipping fee
29/05/2025

NEW ARRIVAL! ✨

Zimomo

Price —> $450

If you would like to ship, we can ship all over the US, with a shipping fee

Kitten Wardrobe Individual —> $40Full set pre-order —> $420100% authenticIf you would like to ship, we can ship all over...
28/05/2025

Kitten Wardrobe

Individual —> $40
Full set pre-order —> $420

100% authentic

If you would like to ship, we can ship all over the US, with a shipping fee

Series!Individual —> $40Full set pre-order—> $490100% authenticIf you would like to ship, we can ship all over the US, w...
28/05/2025

Series!

Individual —> $40
Full set pre-order—> $490

100% authentic

If you would like to ship, we can ship all over the US, with a shipping fee

BTS Travel DiaryIndividual —> $35Full set pre-order—> $280100% authenticIf you would like to ship, we can ship all over ...
28/05/2025

BTS Travel Diary

Individual —> $35
Full set pre-order—> $280

100% authentic

If you would like to ship, we can ship all over the US, with a shipping fee

Cries Poppy BagIndividual —> $40Full set pre-order—> $280100% authenticIf you would like to ship, we can ship all over t...
28/05/2025

Cries Poppy Bag

Individual —> $40
Full set pre-order—> $280

100% authentic

If you would like to ship, we can ship all over the US, with a shipping fee

Sanrio Characters Series Figures Individual —> $40Full set pre-order—> $280100% authenticIf you would like to ship, we c...
28/05/2025

Sanrio Characters Series Figures

Individual —> $40
Full set pre-order—> $280

100% authentic

If you would like to ship, we can ship all over the US, with a shipping fee

Bestie LambIndividual —> $40Full set pre-order—> $300100% authenticIf you would like to ship, we can ship all over the U...
28/05/2025

Bestie Lamb

Individual —> $40
Full set pre-order—> $300

100% authentic

If you would like to ship, we can ship all over the US, with a shipping fee

HinireeIndividual —> $40Full set pre-order—> $260100% authenticIf you would like to ship, we can ship all over the US, w...
28/05/2025

Hiniree

Individual —> $40
Full set pre-order—> $260

100% authentic

If you would like to ship, we can ship all over the US, with a shipping fee

Lilia’s Chef KitchenIndividual —> $40Full set pre-order —> $260100% authenticIf you would like to ship, we can ship all ...
28/05/2025

Lilia’s Chef Kitchen

Individual —> $40
Full set pre-order —> $260

100% authentic

If you would like to ship, we can ship all over the US, with a shipping fee

BabeIndividual —> $40Full set Pre-Order—> $260100% authenticIf you would like to ship, we can ship all over the US, with...
28/05/2025

Babe

Individual —> $40
Full set Pre-Order—> $260

100% authentic

If you would like to ship, we can ship all over the US, with a shipping fee

Address


78552

Telephone

+19567518188

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Kayas Treasures posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Kayas Treasures:

Shortcuts

  • Want your business to be the top-listed shop?

Share