Mobile City

Directions Contact the business

Mobile City Mobile City is specialised in unlocking,flashing and repairing all major cellphones and we also carr

10Ft Trampoline with steelflex Enclosure $599
17/10/2026

10Ft Trampoline with steelflex Enclosure $599

Tablets Alcatel Smart Tab $170Hotwav 15 Pro Pad with keyboard & mouse $299Fire 7 16Gb $140 32GB $160Fire 7 kids $210Fire...
08/10/2026

Tablets
Alcatel Smart Tab $170
Hotwav 15 Pro Pad with keyboard & mouse $299
Fire 7 16Gb $140 32GB $160
Fire 7 kids $210
Fire 8 $235
Fire 8 kids $255
Fire 10 $255

Samsung

A11 64GB $340
A11 plus WiFi 128GB $470
A11 plus sim 128GB $510
S10FE 128GB $900
S10 FE + 128GB $1299
S10 lite 128Gb & 256Gb Ask For Price
S11 ultra 128gb & 256gb Ask for price
S11 128Gb $1540 256Gb $1700
iPad 11th Gen 128GB Ask For Price
iPad 11th Gen 256GB Ask for price

Apple Pencil $85-$360
Stylus from $25

Laptops

Gateway 128Gb $510
HP 14” 128GB $599
Lenovo 15.6” 128GB $725
HP 14” 256GB Athlon 7120u $820
HP Omni book 16” 2K touchscreen 256GB $1299
Lenovo 15.6” Ryzen 5 256GB $990
Lenovo 15.6 Ryzen 5 512GB $1200
Dell 15.6” Intel i5 512GB $1225
Acer 15.6” Ryzen 7 512GB $1599
HP Omni Book 2k 16” 2 in 1 1TB Intel core 7 $1955
HP Victus 512gb Ask For Price

Macbook Neo 256GB & 512GB Ask For Price
MacBook Air M5 13” 512GB Ask For Price

Apple AirTag $95
Laptop Bags from $50
Universal laptop chargers $99
MacBook Chargers from $125
Mouse from $30
WiFi Routers from $125
WiFi extender from $99

More For Less Sale ‼️‼️‼️NINTENDOLITE $575SWITCH $700OLED $850;Switch 2 $1120Switch 2 Bundle $1260SERIES S 512GB & 1 TB ...
08/10/2026

More For Less Sale ‼️‼️‼️

NINTENDO
LITE $575
SWITCH $700
OLED $850;

Switch 2 $1120
Switch 2 Bundle $1260

SERIES S 512GB & 1 TB ask for price
SERIES X 1TB ask for price

PS5 SLIM
DIGITAL
Digital bundle
DISC
Disc Bundle
Ps5 Pro 2TB
Ask for price

Portal $620

PlayStation VR2 $980
PlayStation Pulse Headphones $320
Dualsense Edge $520

Gaming Wheels
Logitech G920 $650
Logitech G29 $700

PSS, XBOX, NINTENDO controls
$90 & up

OCULUS
META
Quest 3s
128GB $775

Oculus Meta Quest 3 512GB $1399

JBL headphone from $100

GamINg chair
$150-$425

Gaming Mouse
$35-$50

Gaming keyboard
$39-55

Gaming Headphones
$35-$350

Nintendo switch & PS5 Portal Temprerd glass $35

Nintendo switch & ps5 Portal cases $60-$75

Smart watches from $49

Apple Watch 10
42MM $800
46MM $900

Apple Watch 11
42mm $90
46mm $999

Apple Watch 12 (new Release)
42MM $1000
46MM $1100

SE 3rd GEN
40MM $640
44MM $690

Samsung Watch
Watch 6 classic
47mm $589

WATCH 7
40MM $480
44MM $530

Watch FE $300

Watch 8 40mm $570 44mm $640
Watch 8 classic 46mm $850

Watch 9 40mm $670 44MM Ask For price

Samsung Fit 3 $170

Samsung WATCH ULTRA $830

Watch Ultra 2 $1200

Apple Watch Ultra 4 $1950

Watch cases $20

SAMSUNG
Buds core $120
BUDS 3 $280
Buds 3 FE $280
BUDS 3 PRO $380

Buds 4 $320
Buds 4 pro $435

APPLE AIRPODS

4TH GEN $340
4th gen with noise cancelling $440
Pro 3rd gen $580

AirPods 5th Gen ANC $425
wirless charging case $480

Airbuds from $50

Buds cases $25

Apple & Samsung Watch straps $25

Bluetooth earbuds 39 -510

Car Radio from $125-$550

Car speakers from $125-450

Bluetooth speaker from $50-750

Kids scooters from 99-125

Samsung Smart Tag $80
Apple Air Tag $90

Hoverboards $399

Projectors $199-250
(Screens also available)

Electric Scooters $650-$900


Desk $120
10/05/2026

Desk $120

Candle Warmer $70-$80
08/05/2026

Candle Warmer $70-$80

Bath and Body Works Gift Set $95
08/05/2026

Bath and Body Works Gift Set $95

FOXX A*51 $95Cloud C8 32GB $150ZTE A35e 64GB $190ZTE A*5 128GB $265A06 64GB $220A07 64 $230 128GB $250A16 128GB $299A17 ...
06/05/2026

FOXX A*51 $95
Cloud C8 32GB $150
ZTE A35e 64GB $190
ZTE A*5 128GB $265
A06 64GB $220
A07 64 $230 128GB $250
A16 128GB $299
A17 128GB $360
A26 128GB ask for price
A36 128GB Ask for price
A37 128GB & 256GB Ask for price (new release)
A56 128GB Ask for price
A57 128GB & 256GB Ask for price (new release)
S24FE 128gB $940
S25 FE $128GB $1240 256GB $1340 512GB $1480
S25 128GB $1420 256Gb $1560
S25+ 256GB $1800 512gb $1900
S25 edge 512Gb $1999
S25 ultra 256GB$2100 512Gb $2300 1TB $2600
S26 & s26 plus 128gb & 256GB ask for price (new release)
S26 ultra 256GB $2500 512GB $2700 1TB $$3200
Z flip 7 256gb $1750 512GB $1980
Fold 7 512GB $2900

iPhone 12 128GB $1060
13 128GB $1150
14 128GB $1380
15 128GB $1470
15 plus (e-Sim) 128GB $1460 256Gb $1560
16 128GB $1690 256GB $1880
16e 128gb $1320
16 + 128Gb $1900 256GB $2200
17e 256GB $1550 (new release)
iPhone 17
17 air
17 pro
17 pro max
Ask for price ( new)

Free Tempered Glass
1 Year Warranty on selected Modals

Universal Stylus Pen $50
04/05/2026

Universal Stylus Pen $50

Samsung Odyssey 28” 4K UHD IPS 144Hz 1ms G-Sync Compatible Gaming Monitor $925
03/05/2026

Samsung Odyssey 28” 4K UHD IPS 144Hz 1ms G-Sync Compatible Gaming Monitor $925

NINTENDOLITE | $530SWITCH | $650OLED | $745Switch 2 $1120Switch 2 Bundle $1260SERIES S 512GB ask for price SERIES X 1TB ...
02/05/2026

NINTENDO
LITE | $530
SWITCH | $650
OLED | $745

Switch 2 $1120
Switch 2 Bundle $1260

SERIES S 512GB ask for price
SERIES X 1TB $ask for price

PS5 SLIM
DIGITAL
Digital bundle
DISC
Disc Bundle
Ps5 Pro 2TB
Ask for price

Portal Ask for price

PlayStation VR2 $970

Gaming Wheels
Logitech G920 $620
Logitech G29 *660
Thrustmaster T150 $650

PSS, XBOX, NINTENDO controls
$90 & up

OCULUS
META
Quest 3s
128GB $775

X80 Game
$160
R40S $275
Trumui Smart Pro $299

JBL headphone from $100

GamINg chair
$150-$425

Gaming Mouse
$35-$50

Gaming keyboard
$39-55

Gaming Headphones
$35-$350

Nintendo switch & PS5 Portal Temprerd glass $35

Nintendo switch & ps5 Portal cases $60-$75

Smart watches from $49

Apple Watch 10
42MM $800
46MM $900

Apple Watch 11
42mm $920
46mm $990

SE 3rd
GEN 40MM | $640
44MM | 690

Samsung Watch
Watch 6 classic 43MM $570 47mm $589

WATCH 7
40MM | *480
44MM | $530

Watch FE $300

Watch 8 40mm $570 44mm $640
Watch 8 classic 46mm $850

Samsung Fit 3 $170

WATCH ULTRA $830

Apple Watch Ultra $1400

Watch cases $20

SAMSUNG
Buds core $130
BUDS 3 | $280
Buds 3 FE $280
BUDS 3 PRO | $390

Buds 4 $320
Buds 4 pro $440

APPLE AIRPODS

4TH GEN | $340
4th gen with noise cancelling $440
PRO 2ND GEN | $480
Pro 3rd gen $590

Airbuds from $50

Buds cases $25

Apple & Samsung Watch straps $25

Bluetooth earbuds 39 -510

Radio from $125-$550

Car speakers from $125-450

Bluetooth speaker from $50-750

Kids scooters from 99-125

Samsung Smart Tag $80
Apple Air Tag $90

Hoverboards $399

Projectors $199-250
(Screens also available)

Electric Scooters $650-$900

Address

Downstairs City Mall Roebuck Street
Bridgetown
BB11066

Opening Hours

Monday 08:45 - 17:30
Tuesday 08:45 - 17:30
Wednesday 08:45 - 17:30
Thursday 08:45 - 17:30
Friday 08:45 - 19:00
Saturday 08:45 - 19:00

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Mobile City posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Mobile City:

Shortcuts

Share