Cake Central Cake Decorating Supply Store

Directions Website Contact the business

Cake Central Cake Decorating Supply Store Barbados' Favourite Cake Supply Store and Dessert Shoppe! For all your Dessert and Cake decorating needs. We specialize in the modern and the innovative!

We are located near Lower Broad Street, where KFC and Chefette are opposite each other, and in the same complex as KFC.

19/10/2026

SHOP THIS LOOK!

Wafer Paper Circles $15/ 80 circles
Colours Available: Light Pink, Light Purple, White

Wafer paper sheets:
10pk $20
100pk $150

Spiral Candles $7 / 6pk
Colours: Gold, Ch*****ne, Red, Blue, Pink, Multicolor

Available instore or online at www.cakecentralbarbados.com

😍 Holiday Treat Boxes *SALE* 😍 $2.00Looking for a fun way to dress up your holiday party favors and small gifts? These f...
19/10/2026

😍 Holiday Treat Boxes *SALE* 😍
$2.00

Looking for a fun way to dress up your holiday party favors and small gifts? These favor boxes are the perfect pick! Simply add your favorite treats and use the included closure to secure them before they go on their merry way to your holiday or Christmas party.

Cardstock.

5" x 2" x 3 1/2"

Simple assembly required.

Shop Now πŸ‘‰πŸ‘‰ https://shortlink.store/-gun50xeu0ad

😍 Preppy Stripes Stencil 😍 $15.00 * Overall stencil size 5.5" x 5.5". * PINK sections in image are the open sections. * ...
17/10/2026

😍 Preppy Stripes Stencil 😍
$15.00

* Overall stencil size 5.5" x 5.5".
* PINK sections in image are the open sections.
* Stencils are 5mil Food Grade plastic, washable and reusable

Shop Now πŸ‘‰πŸ‘‰ https://shortlink.store/qr1cdq1w8eyb

😍 Holiday Character Favor Boxes *SALE* 😍 $1.50Send guests home with holly jolly holiday party favors with these Christma...
16/10/2026

😍 Holiday Character Favor Boxes *SALE* 😍
$1.50

Send guests home with holly jolly holiday party favors with these Christmas favor boxes! The assortment of Christmas party supplies features Santa, snowman, elf and nutcracker shaped treat boxes that you can fill with wrapped candy! With their cute character shapes, the favor boxes double as decorations! Arrange them on a table for guests to grab on their way out.

3 1/4" x 4 1/2"

Simple assembly required.

Shop Now πŸ‘‰πŸ‘‰ https://shortlink.store/i7apuybxwxew

😍 Ornament 1 Stencil 😍 $15.00Ornament 1 stencil.   Design size is 1.90" x 2.80" Overall size approximately 5.5" x 5.5". ...
15/10/2026

😍 Ornament 1 Stencil 😍
$15.00

Ornament 1 stencil. Design size is 1.90" x 2.80" Overall size approximately 5.5" x 5.5". PINK sections in image are the open sections. Stencils are 5mil Food Grade plastic, washable and reusable.

Shop Now πŸ‘‰πŸ‘‰ https://shortlink.store/-cxrzazadt3e

😍 MINI CHRISTMAS TREE W/ SNOW COOKIE CUTTER (1.5β€³) 😍 $6.50Tinplated Steel Mini Christmas Tree with Snow 1.5β€³ Cookie Cutt...
14/10/2026

😍 MINI CHRISTMAS TREE W/ SNOW COOKIE CUTTER (1.5β€³) 😍
$6.50

Tinplated Steel Mini Christmas Tree with Snow 1.5β€³ Cookie Cutter.
Hand wash and dry thoroughly before storing.

Shop Now πŸ‘‰πŸ‘‰ https://shortlink.store/bdcnbrfanqyi

Address

#22 Peronne Village, Worthing, Ch Ch
Bridgetown

Opening Hours

Monday 09:30 - 17:00
Tuesday 09:30 - 17:00
Wednesday 09:30 - 17:00
Thursday 09:30 - 17:00
Friday 09:30 - 17:00

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Cake Central Cake Decorating Supply Store posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Cake Central Cake Decorating Supply Store:

Shortcuts

Share