Nana's Bargain Outlet

Call Directions

Nana's Bargain Outlet Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Nana's Bargain Outlet, Discount Store, Shop #6 Imperial Plaza Broad Street, Bridgetown.

Sofa Covers now in stock.3-1-1 $1293-2-1 $139
07/10/2021

Sofa Covers now in stock.
3-1-1 $129
3-2-1 $139

Portable Rechargeable Blenders.Price $35
09/07/2021

Portable Rechargeable Blenders.
Price $35

Food Flask Available in 3 colours. Price $25. Like the Page for more Updates.Contact  # 537-0192
20/06/2021

Food Flask Available in 3 colours.
Price $25.
Like the Page for more Updates.
Contact # 537-0192

DUFFLE Bags $25
19/06/2021

DUFFLE Bags $25

3 in 1 Dirt Devil Vacuum $1258 L Spray Can $49Brentwood Mini Food Chopper $49.
23/05/2021

3 in 1 Dirt Devil Vacuum $125
8 L Spray Can $49
Brentwood Mini Food Chopper $49.

Various Household Electronics Available. Contact  # 537-0192
05/05/2021

Various Household Electronics Available. Contact # 537-0192

9 Liter Pressure CookerPrice $85
24/03/2021

9 Liter Pressure Cooker
Price $85

RESTOCKEDSpray Can 8 Liter $49Gas stove 2 burner $75Contact  # 537-0192
22/03/2021

RESTOCKED
Spray Can 8 Liter $49
Gas stove 2 burner $75
Contact # 537-0192

Fluffy rugs and mats Available at NANA'S BARGAIN OUTLET.Doormat $302 × 4 rug  $553 × 5 rug  $894 × 6 rug  $150Contact  #...
24/11/2020

Fluffy rugs and mats Available at NANA'S BARGAIN OUTLET.
Doormat $30
2 × 4 rug $55
3 × 5 rug $89
4 × 6 rug $150
Contact # 537-0192. Located Upper Broad Street opposite Treasury Building.

New Items in stockBlender $452 Burner Gas Stoves $75Space Savers ( Blue or White) $491.7 Litre Kettles $35CURTAIN Rods f...
14/11/2020

New Items in stock
Blender $45
2 Burner Gas Stoves $75
Space Savers ( Blue or White) $49
1.7 Litre Kettles $35
CURTAIN Rods from $16
2 tier dishdrainer $20

Address

Shop #6 Imperial Plaza Broad Street
Bridgetown
BB11009

Opening Hours

Monday 09:00 - 18:00
Tuesday 09:00 - 18:00
Wednesday 09:00 - 18:00
Thursday 09:00 - 18:00
Friday 09:00 - 19:00
Saturday 09:00 - 18:00

Telephone

+12465370192

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Nana's Bargain Outlet posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category