Rockets Sports Cards 2.0 - New

Rockets Sports Cards 2.0 - New Sports Cards Shop

Brand Mew Pokemon PSA Graded Cards just came back. These are available now.We're looking for HIGH END Singles in Trade i...
10/02/2026

Brand Mew Pokemon PSA Graded Cards just came back.

These are available now.

We're looking for HIGH END Singles in Trade if something is too pricey!!!

Upper Deck 2026-27 Series OneReleases : Wednesday October 7thPre-Orders AVAILABLEBoxes or Cases. Call for pricing. Or DM...
10/02/2026

Upper Deck 2026-27 Series One

Releases : Wednesday October 7th

Pre-Orders AVAILABLE

Boxes or Cases. Call for pricing. Or DM.

Its not letting us respond on your comments.

More Single Cards Available.First come.Teravainen GOLD Outburst 1/1 $349Parekh Premier RPA $399Suzuki Premier Auto $129V...
09/30/2026

More Single Cards Available.

First come.

Teravainen GOLD Outburst 1/1 $349
Parekh Premier RPA $399
Suzuki Premier Auto $129
Verlander/Haren Auto 1/1 $1800
Tyson / St.Pierre Auto 1/1 $999

5 Brand New Cards In Stock!Caufield $499Schaefer $149Hutson SOLD!!!!Karrion Kross /15 $229Ethan Page Diamond /25 $199No ...
09/29/2026

5 Brand New Cards In Stock!

Caufield $499
Schaefer $149
Hutson SOLD!!!!
Karrion Kross /15 $229
Ethan Page Diamond /25 $199

No Holds. Tax Included.

Walk Ins like this dont happen every day.Pretty serious s**t here.
09/28/2026

Walk Ins like this dont happen every day.

Pretty serious s**t here.

NEW PS3 Games going out!Great Games for Family Fun!
09/26/2026

NEW PS3 Games going out!

Great Games for Family Fun!

The People have spoken. It took a little while, but we have a VINTAGE Comic Section. 4 boxes of Goodies that NOBODY has ...
09/25/2026

The People have spoken. It took a little while, but we have a VINTAGE Comic Section.

4 boxes of Goodies that NOBODY has seen in atleast 10 years!!!

And.....we'll do 25% OFF STICKER to get things started!!!

Some REALLY Cool Cards came in late last night. Have a look. The Barkov Patch Auto is REALLY Cool!
09/24/2026

Some REALLY Cool Cards came in late last night. Have a look.

The Barkov Patch Auto is REALLY Cool!

A cool LATE NIGHT Pick Up!!!!Over 100 Vintage Wrestling Magazines. Official WWF/WWE and WCW Magazines!Some MINT Copies s...
09/23/2026

A cool LATE NIGHT Pick Up!!!!

Over 100 Vintage Wrestling Magazines.

Official WWF/WWE and WCW Magazines!

Some MINT Copies still include the 9 Card Trading Card Sheets!!!

Which one do you like best?

The WCW/NWO Mags are pretty Bad A$$!!!

Address

335 Queen Street
Chatham, ON
N7M2H7

Opening Hours

Monday 11am - 8pm
Tuesday 11am - 6:30pm
Wednesday 11am - 6:30pm
Thursday 11am - 6:30pm
Friday 11am - 6:30pm
Saturday 11am - 5pm
Sunday 11am - 4pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Rockets Sports Cards 2.0 - New posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Rockets Sports Cards 2.0 - New:

Shortcuts

Share