Gramas Pretties

Gramas Pretties Crystals Ethically Sourced from around the world.

Halloween pumpkins witches hats and ghosts at the Central Market  #1 - 10032 99th Ave Fort St John
09/25/2026

Halloween pumpkins witches hats and ghosts at the Central Market #1 - 10032 99th Ave Fort St John

Moved over to back wall at the Central Market Fort St. John. Raw,  Polished, Spheres, Towers, Carvings and lots more set...
09/05/2026

Moved over to back wall at the Central Market Fort St. John.
Raw, Polished, Spheres, Towers, Carvings and lots more set out . Here today til 3. Come check out .

Old Set Up. Hi everyone.  Come see me at the Central Market  FSJThe market is open at  #1 10032 99th Ave. Fort St John  ...
08/22/2026

Old Set Up.
Hi everyone. Come see me at the Central Market FSJ
The market is open at #1 10032 99th Ave. Fort St John
Friday 1-6
Saturday 10 -4
Lots of different vendors. Come check it out.

Quartz with Black Tourmaline These two minerals creates a powerful healing energy that works together to restore harmony...
01/07/2025

Quartz with Black Tourmaline

These two minerals creates a powerful healing energy that works together to restore harmony and tranquility

$79.00

2.99 in 75.9 mm 7.59 cm
593 grams 1.04.9 lbs

Healing Properties:
Clear quartz helps to elevate your consciousness and bring clarity into your life by working as an amplifier, which makes it one of the most powerful tools for crystal healing.

The black tourmaline also works to reconnect you to the Earth with its grounding and protective properties.
Black tourmaline quartz stone absorbs any negative thoughts or worries during meditation.

One of the most powerful conductors of energy, black tourmalinated quartz properties are excellent for absorbing and transmuting any negative energy in your body or environment.

Orange Calcite Sphere$58.002.85 in 72.5 mm 7.25 cm 544 grams  1.032 lbsHealing Properties:Orange Calcite is the perfect ...
01/07/2025

Orange Calcite Sphere

$58.00

2.85 in 72.5 mm 7.25 cm
544 grams 1.032 lbs

Healing Properties:
Orange Calcite is the perfect stone to use when trying to unlock and unleash ones creative or sexual energies. It's one of the very few stones that help circulate these energies throughout the body, assisting in removing certain blockages when needed.

Pistachio Calcite Spheres From Pakistan 1.  $42.0053.4 mm 5.34 cm 2.10 inches round 2.  $50.0056.1 mm 5.61 cm 2.20 inche...
09/02/2024

Pistachio Calcite Spheres
From Pakistan

1. $42.00
53.4 mm 5.34 cm 2.10 inches round

2. $50.00
56.1 mm 5.61 cm 2.20 inches round

3. $53.00
57.6 mm 5.76 cm 2.27 inches round

Moon stands $20 each

Pistachio Calcite Healing Properties:
Pistachio calcite is a peaceful gemstone that provides a channel for insight and appreciation. The stone welcomes thoughts that come from our heart and teaches patience. There is great wisdom and enlightenment to be gained from meditating with this type of stone, as it helps us relate to the larger world around us. A nice, calm energy comes from this stone and it is a natural, cleansing energy that has a calming effect.

Agate Slices with Drusy Free stand included $35.00 each4.50 inches 114.3 mm 11.43 cm roundAgate Healing Properties:Druzy...
09/02/2024

Agate Slices with Drusy
Free stand included

$35.00 each

4.50 inches 114.3 mm 11.43 cm round

Agate Healing Properties:
Druzy agate is primarily associated with peace, love, intuition, stress-relief, and a stronger sense of self-worth and inner strength. It is a stone that brings balance.

Agate Slices with Drusy Unique patterns in every piece.Free stand included $25.00 each3.95 inches 100.3 mm 10.3 cmAgate ...
09/02/2024

Agate Slices with Drusy
Unique patterns in every piece.

Free stand included

$25.00 each

3.95 inches 100.3 mm 10.3 cm

Agate Healing Properties:
Druzy agate is primarily associated with peace, love, intuition, stress-relief, and a stronger sense of self-worth and inner strength. It is a stone that brings balance an
Agate enhances mental function, improves concentration, enhances perception and analytical abilities. It is a soothing and calming gemstone that heals inner anger, anxiety and helps in the strengthening of relationships. Agate instills security and safety.

Blue Agate SlicesEach pattern is unique $20.00 eachIncluded free stand to display 3.54 inches 90.1 mm 9.00 cm round20 in...
09/02/2024

Blue Agate Slices
Each pattern is unique

$20.00 each
Included free stand to display

3.54 inches 90.1 mm 9.00 cm round20 inches 4.9 mm 04.9 cm thick

Blue Agate Healing Properties:
Agate enhances mental function, improves concentration, enhances perception and analytical abilities. It is a soothing and calming gemstone that heals inner anger, anxiety and helps in the strengthening of relationships. Agate instills security and safety.

SOLDRainbow Fluorite Skull Hand Carved$285.001.44 kg. 1440g 3lbs. 2.8 oz123.8 mm 12.38 cm 4.87 in. Long79.3 mm 7.93 cm 3...
05/14/2024

SOLD
Rainbow Fluorite Skull
Hand Carved

$285.00

1.44 kg. 1440g 3lbs. 2.8 oz
123.8 mm 12.38 cm 4.87 in. Long
79.3 mm 7.93 cm 3.12 in wide
87.7 mm 8.77 cm 3.45 inches high

Flourite Healing Properties:
At its core, Fluorite symbolizes clarity, focus, and harmony. Its vibrant colors mirror the diverse spectrum of human emotions, making it a powerful tool for emotional and spiritual growth

This Flourite Skull Hand Carved weighs 1.44 Kg and is a unique addition to any crystal collection. The skull shape is intricately carved and features a beautiful blue eye that adds a touch of elegance to the piece. Hand Carved in China, this crystal is a rare find and is perfect for those who appreciate the beauty of natural stones.

Address

Fort Saint John, BC
V1J0J6

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Gramas Pretties posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Gramas Pretties:

Shortcuts

Share

Category