Modern Vintage Crafts and Collectibles

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Modern Vintage Crafts and Collectibles There is nothing quite like browsing through vintage items. We are small, but packed vintage shop that mixes a lot of vintage with collectible items .

Check out our current hours of operation and we are also able to open by appointment.

Vintage Ceramic Christmas Yule Log Candle Holder$28.00
10/15/2026

Vintage Ceramic Christmas Yule Log Candle Holder
$28.00

Vintage Glass Pillar Candle Holder 16" Tall$25.00
10/15/2026

Vintage Glass Pillar Candle Holder
16" Tall
$25.00

Vintage Czechoslovacian Glass Candlestick HoldersSet of 2$24.00
10/15/2026

Vintage Czechoslovacian Glass Candlestick Holders
Set of 2
$24.00

Vintage Copper Vase$24.00
10/15/2026

Vintage Copper Vase
$24.00

Vintage Retro Art Glass Dish$45
10/15/2026

Vintage Retro Art Glass Dish
$45

SOLDVintage Framed Holly Hobby Crewel Embroidery Picture15"×17.5"A few small stains on material$24.00
10/15/2026

SOLD
Vintage Framed Holly Hobby Crewel Embroidery Picture
15"×17.5"
A few small stains on material
$24.00

Modern Vintage is open Sunday!!!! Stop in, take a walk down memory lane, and find a vintage treasure to take home! 🩷🩷🩷We...
10/10/2026

Modern Vintage is open Sunday!!!! Stop in, take a walk down memory lane, and find a vintage treasure to take home! 🩷🩷🩷
We accept e-transfer and cash methods of payment.
https://www.facebook.com/share/1DefTSGaRs/

Vintage Ceramic Elephant Bookends$24.00
10/10/2026

Vintage Ceramic Elephant Bookends
$24.00

Address

101 Tardy Avenue
Miramichi, NB
E1V3Y4

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Modern Vintage Crafts and Collectibles posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Modern Vintage Crafts and Collectibles:

Shortcuts

Share

Category