Wood's Smoke Emporium

Call Directions

Wood's Smoke Emporium Smoking Accessories and Supplies

01/31/2022

For now you can message for orders and I will arrange pick up or delivery. I can also ship to any location worldwide (message for shipping estimates)

12" Blueberry Mandala Beaker B**g- $55
01/31/2022

12" Blueberry Mandala Beaker B**g- $55

8" Blueberry Glass Mini Beaker B**g- $35This mini b**g is equipped with ice pinches, a herb bowl and slitted downstem. T...
01/31/2022

8" Blueberry Glass Mini Beaker B**g- $35

This mini b**g is equipped with ice pinches, a herb bowl and slitted downstem. The beaker base is wide and sturdy with colour glass accenting the mouthpiece
Black and Blue available

10" Blueberry Beaker B**g- $4514mm joint bowl4 arm perc
01/31/2022

10" Blueberry Beaker B**g- $45

14mm joint bowl
4 arm perc

Airis Dabble- $60Dual use/ glass b**g compatibale dab vaporizer-Airis DabblePortable/Glass b**g compatibleHands-free Aut...
01/31/2022

Airis Dabble- $60

Dual use/ glass b**g compatibale dab vaporizer-Airis Dabble
Portable/Glass b**g compatible
Hands-free Auto Heating Mode
Use for wax
Quartz heating element
900 mAh big battery capacity
Variable Voltages
Preheat function
Micro USB

8" Dopezilla Cyclops B**g- $60
01/31/2022

8" Dopezilla Cyclops B**g- $60

Sidecar Bubbler Pipe- $25
01/31/2022

Sidecar Bubbler Pipe- $25

10" Rasta Straight B**g- $35
01/30/2022

10" Rasta Straight B**g- $35

4" Crown Glass Classic Pipe- $25Available in Teal, Red, Blue and Black
01/30/2022

4" Crown Glass Classic Pipe- $25
Available in Teal, Red, Blue and Black

Address

Stellarton, NS
B2H

Telephone

+19027540608

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Wood's Smoke Emporium posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share