CerealThrifter

Call Directions

CerealThrifter Bringing Montreal Style Thrifting to Vancouver
Don't have time to Thrift? Let me do it for you :)

NEW W TAGS - AE77 Premium Pleated Barrel Jeans in Natural Cream Size: 31 Price: $85 (these retail for $155 plus taxes an...
10/09/2026

NEW W TAGS - AE77 Premium Pleated Barrel Jeans in Natural Cream Size: 31 Price: $85 (these retail for $155 plus taxes and shipping) they are in mint condition and they have some minimal staining at the bottom of one cuff where they were previously rolled up, I'm thinking it could be washed out but I didn't want to put these in the wash given their tags :)

Vintage 90's Lauren Ralph Lauren Hand Knit Southwestern Sweater Vest | Geometric Knit Size: L(W) Price: $40grandpacore -...
10/09/2026

Vintage 90's Lauren Ralph Lauren Hand Knit Southwestern Sweater Vest | Geometric Knit Size: L(W) Price: $40

grandpacore - cabincore - ranchcore - après-ski, chaletcore

Chunky Grey Fair Isle Zip Cowichan/Cowichan Style Zip Up Size: L(M) Price: $70 cabincore - après-ski - grandpacore - coa...
10/09/2026

Chunky Grey Fair Isle Zip Cowichan/Cowichan Style Zip Up Size: L(M) Price: $70

cabincore - après-ski - grandpacore - coastalgrandmother - heritagecore

new w tags - H&M - White Linen-Blend Ruffle Crop Top  Size: S Price: $15 Coastal grandmother - cottagecore - soft girl -...
10/08/2026

new w tags - H&M - White Linen-Blend Ruffle Crop Top Size: S Price: $15

Coastal grandmother - cottagecore - soft girl - romanticcore - beachcore

vintage 90s velour animal print long sleeve flowey festival shirt by JESSICA Size: L/XL(W) Price: $35 (in all reality. I...
10/07/2026

vintage 90s velour animal print long sleeve flowey festival shirt by JESSICA Size: L/XL(W) Price: $35 (in all reality. It's a pyjama top, but trust me when I say it's a festival shirt)

Vintage Y2K Joseph Ribkoff Black & White Striped Fuzzy Trim Cardigan Size: S Price: $35dark coquette - depop girl - twee...
10/06/2026

Vintage Y2K Joseph Ribkoff Black & White Striped Fuzzy Trim Cardigan Size: S Price: $35

dark coquette - depop girl - twee - whimsigoth - french girl

La Vie en Rose Red Floral Satin Slip Dress Size: S Price: $25 coquette - soft girl - romancticore - balletcore - fairyco...
10/05/2026

La Vie en Rose Red Floral Satin Slip Dress Size: S Price: $25

coquette - soft girl - romancticore - balletcore - fairycore

GAZZY BY GAZZO - festi - high cut - bottoms Size: M Price: $25 (these are in really condition inside and out aside for s...
10/04/2026

GAZZY BY GAZZO - festi - high cut - bottoms Size: M Price: $25 (these are in really condition inside and out aside for some pilling on the back (see pic 3)

surfcore - dopamine dressing - memphis design - festival - surfer girl

Love Stories Ruffle Triangle Bralette/Bikini Top Size: S Price: $40 (love stories is a slow fashion contemporary brand a...
10/03/2026

Love Stories Ruffle Triangle Bralette/Bikini Top Size: S Price: $40 (love stories is a slow fashion contemporary brand and their bikini tops/bralettes retail for $110)

soft girl - coquette - girlycore - balletcore

Vintage 80s/90s Black "the leather ranch" longer set Moto Jacket Size: S/M(W) Price: $85model goth - cyberpunk - indiesl...
10/02/2026

Vintage 80s/90s Black "the leather ranch" longer set Moto Jacket Size: S/M(W) Price: $85

model goth - cyberpunk - indiesleaze - matrix core

Address

Vancouver, BC
V5L3C9

Telephone

6047889340

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when CerealThrifter posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share