Precious gems gift shop blackpool

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Precious gems gift shop blackpool Gifts and collectibles

Gift shop Collectibles unusual items Kendal mint cake and rock Water features Blackpool gifts Warhammer Loyalty scheme and layaway avalible

14/10/2026

50% off
Xmas stock

All other offers no longer valid on Xmas items

Deddy coffin bears £10.99 each
09/10/2026

Deddy coffin bears
£10.99 each

Sailor ducks blue and pink£5.99 each
08/10/2026

Sailor ducks blue and pink
£5.99 each

Skull speaker with built in fm radioWirelessRechargeable£14.99
08/10/2026

Skull speaker with built in fm radio
Wireless
Rechargeable
£14.99

Sloth backpack£22.99
01/10/2026

Sloth backpack
£22.99

Xmas tags50p each 3 for £1
01/10/2026

Xmas tags
50p each 3 for £1

Luxury advent calendar£3.99
01/10/2026

Luxury advent calendar
£3.99

Advent calendars £1.99 each 3 for £5Mix and match
01/10/2026

Advent calendars

£1.99 each
3 for £5
Mix and match

Satya premium incense £1.99
01/10/2026

Satya premium incense
£1.99

Optipaws and little pawsWas £24.95Now £14.99Whilst stocks last
01/10/2026

Optipaws and little paws
Was £24.95
Now £14.99
Whilst stocks last

Address

121 Church Street, FY1 1
Blackpool
FY11HZ

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 3pm
Tuesday 9am - 3pm
Wednesday 9am - 3pm
Thursday 9am - 3pm
Friday 9am - 3pm
Saturday 9am - 3pm
Sunday 11am - 2:30pm

Telephone

+441253467315

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Precious gems gift shop blackpool posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Precious gems gift shop blackpool:

Share

Category