Earth, Stone and Soul

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Earth, Stone and Soul follow us on Instagram

Today we are at Wokingham Christmas Vegan Market come and say Hi. We also have our fabulous christmas lucky dip for ONLY...
14/12/2025

Today we are at Wokingham Christmas Vegan Market come and say Hi. We also have our fabulous christmas lucky dip for ONLY £2🎄🎁

🎄CHRISTMAS FLASH SALE🎄MOSS AGATE TOWER£30 +delivery or collection
07/12/2025

🎄CHRISTMAS FLASH SALE🎄
MOSS AGATE TOWER
£30 +delivery or collection

🎄CHRISTMAS FLASH SALE🎄Banded honey calcite tower£40 +delivery or collection
07/12/2025

🎄CHRISTMAS FLASH SALE🎄
Banded honey calcite tower
£40 +delivery or collection

🎄CHRISTMAS FLASH SALE🎄Rose Quartz wand,£60 +delivery or collection
07/12/2025

🎄CHRISTMAS FLASH SALE🎄
Rose Quartz wand,
£60 +delivery or collection

🎄CHRISTMAS FLASH SALE🎄LABRADORITE FREEFORM collection only£10
07/12/2025

🎄CHRISTMAS FLASH SALE🎄
LABRADORITE FREEFORM
collection only
£10

07/12/2025
🎄Christmas FLASH SALE🎄collection onlyLabradorite free form£15
07/12/2025

🎄Christmas FLASH SALE🎄
collection only
Labradorite free form
£15

🍂✨ Blessed Mabon ✨🍂Today we celebrate the Autumn Equinox – a time of balance, gratitude, and harvest. As the days and ni...
22/09/2025

🍂✨ Blessed Mabon ✨🍂
Today we celebrate the Autumn Equinox – a time of balance, gratitude, and harvest. As the days and nights stand equal, it’s the perfect moment to reflect, give thanks, and prepare for the darker months ahead. 🌒🌞
Crystals for Mabon magic include:
🍁 Citrine – abundance & gratitude
🍁 Carnelian – courage & creativity
🍁 Amethyst – balance & protection
🍁 Moss Agate – connection to nature
Place them on your altar, carry them with you, or use them in rituals to honor the turning of the seasons.
Wishing you a beautiful, grounded, and magical Mabon! 🍂🔮✨

Address

RG5 4, Reading
Woodley
RG54

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Earth, Stone and Soul posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Earth, Stone and Soul:

Shortcuts

Share