UV Fashion

UV Fashion Love shopping?... Then follow our fb page�
Best quality dresses in low�range₹
Owner@sumitgupta

02/09/2026

✨ Festival Special Collection at UV Fashion! ✨

​Is festive season upgrade karein apna wardrobe UV Fashion ke latest vartican Peplum Kurta Sets ke saath! 😍

​Collection Highlights:

​Fabric: Premium vartican Kurta & Pant with Pure Marble Chiffon Dupatta

​Work: Zari Embroidery, Mirror Work & Katdana Details

​Colors: Onion Pink, Lavender, Cream + Green & Cream + Rust

​Sizes: M to XXL Available

​📍 Store Location: Katra, Prayagraj

📲 Booking / WhatsApp: 9839111199

👉 Follow: UV FASHION (WOMEN 'S WORLD) 🌎

​Like & Share this reel with your friends and family! ❤️

​Hashtags:

24/08/2026

✨ Rakshabandhan Special Collection 🌸 ✨

​इस रक्षाबंधन पर पाएं एकदम Premium & Royal Look! ✨

​Highlights:

​Pure Muslin Fabric Suits

​Beautiful Digital Print & Detailed Zari Embroidery

​Royal Gota Patti Work

​Matching Pant & Pure Muslin Dupatta

​💬 Price जानने के लिए 'PRICE' कमेंट करें या DM / WhatsApp करें!

📱 Booking Number: 9839111199

📍 Store Visit: UV Fashion Women's World

​👉 Follow UV FASHION (WOMEN 'S WORLD) 🌎 for daily updates!

18/08/2026

🌸 Western Wear Update at UV Fashion! 🌸

​Ethnic ke baad ab le aaye hain kuch hatke aur trending! Party, college fest ya birthday wear ke liye perfect Organza Floral One-Piece Collection ✨

​✨ Key Details:

​Fabric: Premium Floral Organza

​Design: Balloon Puff Sleeves with Stylish Bow

​Fitting: Flexible Back (Sizes: S to L)

​Colors: Mint Green, Teal Blue, Cream & Black

​📲 Order Karne Ke Liye:

​Screenshot leke WhatsApp karein: 9839111199

​Tag karein apni us friend ko jise floral dresses pasand hain! 👇

02/08/2026

✨ Festival Look Unlock! ✨

​Get ready to shine this festive season with our stunning Semi-Fancy Floral Frocks! 🌸💃

​Design Highlights: V-cut neck with gorgeous full embroidery work & full flare

​Complete Set: Matching pant with border + Full-size cotton dupatta

​Sizes Available: M to XXL

​📲 Booking Number: 9839111199

​Don't forget to Like, Share, and Follow UV FASHION (WOMEN 'S WORLD) 🌎 for more festive updates! 💖✨

25/07/2026

✨ Jaipuri Block Print Suits Under ₹1000! ✨

​Upgrade your ethnic wardrobe without breaking the bank! 🛍️ Presenting 100% pure Mulmul Cotton Jaipuri Block Print suits featuring stylish baggy bottoms and a full-size cotton dupatta.

​Fabric: 100% Pure Mulmul Cotton

​Sizes Available: M to XXL

​Price: Under ₹1000 🔥

​📲 To Book Your Favorite Piece:

WhatsApp/Call us at: 9819111199

​Don't forget to Like, Share, and Follow UV FASHION (WOMEN 'S WORLD) 🌎 for more amazing daily updates! 💖

23/07/2026

✨ Superhit Article Restock! ✨

​Aap logo ki heavy demand par wahi sabse zyada pasand kiya jaane wala collection fir se stock mein aa gaya hai! 🔥

​Quality aisi jo dil jeet le, aur design aisa jo har occasion ke liye perfect ho. Limited stock available hai, toh der mat kijiye! 🏃‍♀️💨

​📌 Product Details:

​Fabric: Burlin Fabric with Golden Foiled Print

​Work: Sweet-heart Neck with Original Mirror Work

​Includes: Matching Pant & Cotton Silk Dupatta

​📲 Bookings Open:

Direct message kariye ya niche diye gaye number par WhatsApp par contact karein!

📞 Booking Number: 9839111199

​Aur aise hi latest collections ke liye hamare page ko follow karna na bhulein! 👇

👉 Instagram/FB: UV FASHION (WOMEN 'S WORLD) 🌎

21/07/2026

🌟 Chunri Bandhej Print Suits 🌟

​100% Pure Cotton ke stylish aur comfortable suits, leheriya pants aur full-size dupatta ke sath! Available hain multiple stunning colors me.

​✨ Features:

​Fabric: 100% Pure Cotton

​Design: Beautiful Chunri & Bandhej Print

​Bottom: Matching Leheria Pant

​Dupatta: Full-Size Matching Dupatta

​📞 Booking & Enquiries:

WhatsApp/Call karein: 9839111199

​Follow karein .OFFICIAL

18/07/2026

"चिकनकारी की खूबसूरती, अब आपके बजट में! 😍 10 नए वाइब्रेंट कलर्स और M से XXL तक सभी साइज़ उपलब्ध। स्टॉक खत्म होने से पहले अपना पसंदीदा पीस बुक करें! 👗

📞 बुकिंग के लिए कॉल करें: 9839111199

📍 विजिट करें: UV Fashion

"

14/07/2026

✨ Ek aur naya Jaipuri Suit collection drop! 👗✨

​100% Malmal cotton, block printing, aur premium quality—sab kuch bas UV Fashion mein. 😍

​🛒 Kaise lein?

​Local ho? Toh turant store visit karo!

​Door ho? Toh niche diye gaye number par abhi message karke apna piece book karo. 📲

​📦 Booking Number: 9839111199

​Store follow karna mat bhoolna: .official 👈



12/07/2026

"Aapki demand par aa gaye hai hamare latest Premium Kurta Sets! 😍

Mirror work aur floral embroidery ke saath perfect party wear look. ✨

​✅ M to XXL sizes available.

📍 Visit us at UV Fashion, Prayagraj.

📞 Book now: 9839111199

​Video achi lagi toh Like aur Share zaroor karein! ❤️"

Address

Katra, Prayagraj
Allahabad
211002

Telephone

+919839111199

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when UV Fashion posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to UV Fashion:

Shortcuts

Share