Finday Original Vaovao

Finday Original Vaovao Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Finday Original Vaovao, Shopping & retail, En ligne, Antananarivo.

Nokia flip original 2660Sous Carton180.000 ArSur Commande
25/08/2023

Nokia flip original 2660
Sous Carton
180.000 Ar
Sur Commande

Iphone 7plus 750.000Ar038 73 489 30
19/05/2023

Iphone 7plus


750.000Ar

038 73 489 30

360.000ArLivraison : 3 500Ar
24/03/2023

360.000Ar

Livraison : 3 500Ar

Kit Bluetooth S500 2en110h d'autonomiePrix:55000ArLivraison: 3000Ar
06/02/2023

Kit Bluetooth S500 2en1
10h d'autonomie

Prix:55000Ar
Livraison: 3000Ar

Oreillette Bluetooth30.000 arPrix de gros : 27.000arLivraison: 3500ar
06/02/2023

Oreillette Bluetooth
30.000 ar
Prix de gros : 27.000ar

Livraison: 3500ar

3M150Fmg Livraison: 4000Ar
29/07/2022

3M150Fmg
Livraison: 4000Ar

Prix : 2M650FMG
28/07/2022

Prix : 2M650FMG

LG V50S THINQ 5GRam6Go Rom 256GAPN 12MP + 13MPSelfie 32MPANDROID 9.0EMPREINTE Digital sur écranBattery 4000mahSnapdragon...
19/07/2022

LG V50S THINQ 5G

Ram6Go Rom 256G
APN 12MP + 13MP
Selfie 32MP
ANDROID 9.0
EMPREINTE Digital sur écran
Battery 4000mah
Snapdragon 855 2.4 GHz
Simple Sim 4G LTE

Prix: 4M400FMG

Livraison : 4.000Ar

XIAOMI MI 8 LITE original (GLOBAL)Android 9 up to 11Ecran 26 pouces FHD + Full viewRam 4Go Rom 64 GoOcta-core 2,2GhzSnap...
19/07/2022

XIAOMI MI 8 LITE original (GLOBAL)

Android 9 up to 11
Ecran 26 pouces FHD + Full view
Ram 4Go Rom 64 Go
Octa-core 2,2Ghz
Snapdragon 660
PUPG OK
Apn 12mpx+5mpx avec flash
Selfie 24mpx
Battery 3350mah non amovible

Neuf sous carton caché 9D plus silicone

Prix: 2M400Fmg

Livraison : 4 000Ar

MOTOROLA G9 POWER ORIGINALAndroid 11Battery 6000mahEmpreinte OKSnapdragon 662 5GEcran 6.8 viewRam 4Go Rom 64GoApn16+12+2...
19/07/2022

MOTOROLA G9 POWER ORIGINAL

Android 11
Battery 6000mah
Empreinte OK
Snapdragon 662 5G
Ecran 6.8 view
Ram 4Go Rom 64Go
Apn16+12+2
Selfi 8mp
Dual Sim 4G

Prix: 2M500FMG (Payer avant par mobile money)

Livraison: 4.000Ar

Address

En Ligne
Antananarivo

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Finday Original Vaovao posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share