CELLE's WANTS & NEEDS Online STORE

Directions

CELLE's WANTS & NEEDS Online STORE Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from CELLE's WANTS & NEEDS Online STORE, Shopping & retail, Baggao.

Cookware set1,800
17/10/2021

Cookware set
1,800

Kaissavilla double pan1,000
17/10/2021

Kaissavilla double pan

1,000

Soho bowl set!-Bowl With flush 'n takip-Soap holder-Tissue holder-Lavatory n fittings5,000
17/10/2021

Soho bowl set!
-Bowl With flush 'n takip
-Soap holder
-Tissue holder
-Lavatory n fittings
5,000

COLLECTING ORDERS ‼️‼️PLANT RACK1,800
15/10/2021

COLLECTING ORDERS ‼️‼️

PLANT RACK

1,800

Woowww daming laman nito, 500grams to,kisses pa yan😋😋320Collecting❗
15/10/2021

Woowww daming laman nito, 500grams to,kisses pa yan😋😋

320

Collecting❗

Computer/laptop table2,500
15/10/2021

Computer/laptop table

2,500

Gas stove torchenergy saving net torch/reduces fuel consumption, increase heat1box-1pc, increase flame pressure150
15/10/2021

Gas stove torch
energy saving net torch/reduces fuel consumption, increase heat
1box-1pc, increase flame pressure

150

Office chairPink&red avail  1,900
15/10/2021

Office chair
Pink&red avail

1,900

Foldable baby strollertwo-way trolley til 3yrs old 1500
15/10/2021

Foldable baby stroller
two-way trolley til 3yrs old

1500

Folding fan with led light 430 only
15/10/2021

Folding fan with led light
430 only

Address

Baggao
3506

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when CELLE's WANTS & NEEDS Online STORE posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share