MW Gears and Gadgets Shop

Call Directions

MW Gears and Gadgets Shop Authentic EDC Gears and Gadgets

Nextool - F30 Flagship MAX - P 2,497Victorinox Classic SD - Rubber Duckies / Rubber Ducky - P 2,198Olight - Oclip Pro - ...
09/10/2026

Nextool - F30 Flagship MAX - P 2,497
Victorinox Classic SD - Rubber Duckies / Rubber Ducky - P 2,198
Olight - Oclip Pro - Black - P 2,081 ( Limited Shopee Price )
Maxpedition Micro Pocket Organizer - Black / Khaki / OD Green - P 1,597
TEC - S311T Isotope Tandem Fob - Tritium - Black Diamond - P 1,097

----

Nextool - F30 Flagship MAX - P 2,497
https://s.shopee.ph/1qcZ0yQELv

Victorinox Classic SD - Rubber Duckies / Rubber Ducky - P 2,198
https://s.shopee.ph/6VOOZYvCmy

Olight - Oclip Pro - Black - P 2,081 ( Limited Shopee Price )
https://s.shopee.ph/2BFPPc2qHa

Maxpedition Micro Pocket Organizer - Black / Khaki / OD Green - P 1,597
https://s.shopee.ph/2qV6CqiIkx

TEC - S311T Isotope Tandem Fob - Tritium - Black Diamond - P 1,097
https://s.shopee.ph/1BMsDng3t9

----
Shopee Shop - All Items: πŸ“Œ https://shopee.ph/mwgearsandgadgets
MW Gears Website:πŸ“Œ https://www.mwgears.net
(Other items not available in Shopee is available here like knives, carabiners etc..)
***Laser Engraving Services Available, pm us for inquires***

Noco Genius 5 - Car Battery Charger - P 7,147Victorinox Pioneer Alox - P 2,898Speras - ST20 - Black - P 2,497Nextool - B...
03/10/2026

Noco Genius 5 - Car Battery Charger - P 7,147
Victorinox Pioneer Alox - P 2,898
Speras - ST20 - Black - P 2,497
Nextool - Barbeque Tool Set - P 2,197
Olight - iUltra - Olive Green - P 1,613 ( Limited Shopee Price )

----

Noco Genius 5 - Car Battery Charger - P 7,147
https://s.shopee.ph/8V9O0YZcj4

Victorinox Pioneer Alox - P 2,898
https://s.shopee.ph/9V1vCPEdfX

Speras - ST20 - Black - P 2,497
https://s.shopee.ph/6VOJcuBljt

Nextool - Barbeque Tool Set - P 2,197
https://s.shopee.ph/4qG5dr0jJ8

Olight - iUltra - Olive Green - P 1,613 ( Limited Shopee Price )
https://s.shopee.ph/8pmEPDkGzw

----
Shopee Shop - All Items: πŸ“Œ https://shopee.ph/mwgearsandgadgets
MW Gears Website:πŸ“Œ https://www.mwgears.net
(Other items not available in Shopee is available here like knives, carabiners etc..)
***Laser Engraving Services Available, pm us for inquires***

Speras - EST Max - Black - P 3,197 Victorinox - Classic SD - Golf - Swiss Army - P 1,997NOCO GC002 X-Connect Eyelet Term...
30/09/2026

Speras - EST Max - Black - P 3,197
Victorinox - Classic SD - Golf - Swiss Army - P 1,997
NOCO GC002 X-Connect Eyelet Terminal Connector - P 1,897
Nextool - Rescue Hammer - P 1,397
Olight i3T V2 Eos - Black - i3T-2 2 - P 1,297

----

Speras - EST Max - Black - P 3,197
https://s.shopee.ph/BUCxWLjYO

Victorinox - Classic SD - Golf - Swiss Army - P 1,997
https://s.shopee.ph/905bTlZocG

NOCO GC002 X-Connect Eyelet Terminal Connector - P 1,897
https://s.shopee.ph/5fp9Vevj2u

Nextool - Rescue Hammer - P 1,397
https://s.shopee.ph/905bTnW7W4

Olight i3T V2 Eos - Black - i3T-2 2 - P 1,297
https://s.shopee.ph/9AP1hUmiZp

----
Shopee Shop - All Items: πŸ“Œ https://shopee.ph/mwgearsandgadgets
MW Gears Website:πŸ“Œ https://www.mwgears.net
(Other items not available in Shopee is available here like knives, carabiners etc..)
***Laser Engraving Services Available, pm us for inquires***

Olight - ArkPro Class 3R Cool White - Phantom Squadron - P 5,905Victorinox Classic SD - Rubber Duckies - P 2,198SPERAS A...
29/09/2026

Olight - ArkPro Class 3R Cool White - Phantom Squadron - P 5,905
Victorinox Classic SD - Rubber Duckies - P 2,198
SPERAS ARC Ti - Ice Blue - P 1,987
Nextool - F12 Mini Flagship - Black - P 1,967
NOCO - GC001 X-Connect Battery Clamp - P 1,897

----

Olight - ArkPro Class 3R Cool White - Phantom Squadron - P 5,905
https://s.shopee.ph/3VkdPTWbzu

Victorinox Classic SD - Rubber Duckies - P 2,198
https://s.shopee.ph/LnbdfLAIb

SPERAS ARC Ti - Ice Blue - P 1,987
https://s.shopee.ph/9zy79RSuZw

Nextool - F12 Mini Flagship - Black - P 1,967
https://s.shopee.ph/9AP09vD7QU

NOCO - GC001 X-Connect Battery Clamp - P 1,897
https://s.shopee.ph/1VzZ1qSMHR

----
Shopee Shop - All Items: πŸ“Œ https://shopee.ph/mwgearsandgadgets
MW Gears Website:πŸ“Œ https://www.mwgears.net
(Other items not available in Shopee is available here like knives, carabiners etc..)
***Laser Engraving Services Available, pm us for inquires***

Noco Genius 5 - Car Battery Charger - P 7,147Speras - ST20 - Black - P 2,497Victorinox Classic SD - Cat Paws in the Air ...
24/09/2026

Noco Genius 5 - Car Battery Charger - P 7,147
Speras - ST20 - Black - P 2,497
Victorinox Classic SD - Cat Paws in the Air - Limited Edition - P 2,098
Nextool - F12 Mini Flagship - Blue - P 1,967
Olight iMini 2 - Dream Blue - P 1,197

----

Noco Genius 5 - Car Battery Charger - P 7,147
https://s.shopee.ph/113AJpClOC

Speras - ST20 - Black - P 2,497
https://s.shopee.ph/7KxDrTsRUS

Victorinox Classic SD - Cat Paws in the Air - Limited Edition - P 2,098
https://s.shopee.ph/W6tiw5g6o

Nextool - F12 Mini Flagship - Blue - P 1,967
https://s.shopee.ph/2Vry6cgKvL

Olight iMini 2 - Dream Blue - P 1,197
https://s.shopee.ph/BU3KLSTPC

----
Shopee Shop - All Items: πŸ“Œ https://shopee.ph/mwgearsandgadgets
MW Gears Website:πŸ“Œ https://www.mwgears.net
(Other items not available in Shopee is available here like knives, carabiners etc..)
***Laser Engraving Services Available, pm us for inquires***

Speras - EST 2 - P 2,497VIctorinox - Classic SD - Pickleball - Swiss Army - P 1,997NOCO - GC001 X-Connect Battery Clamp ...
23/09/2026

Speras - EST 2 - P 2,497
VIctorinox - Classic SD - Pickleball - Swiss Army - P 1,997
NOCO - GC001 X-Connect Battery Clamp - P 1,897
Olight - iMini 2 - Black / OD Green - P 1,197
NexTool - BoxTool - OD Green - P 597

----
Speras - EST 2 - P 2,497
https://s.shopee.ph/5foyH45atl

VIctorinox - Classic SD - Pickleball - Swiss Army - P 1,997
https://s.shopee.ph/5foyH89Ce8

NOCO - GC001 X-Connect Battery Clamp - P 1,897
https://s.shopee.ph/9AOqRZi06a

Olight - iMini 2 - Black / OD Green - P 1,197
https://s.shopee.ph/qjiWGrK3a

NexTool - BoxTool - OD Green - P 597
https://s.shopee.ph/qjiWHqdxh

----
Shopee Shop - All Items: πŸ“Œ https://shopee.ph/mwgearsandgadgets
MW Gears Website:πŸ“Œ https://www.mwgears.net
(Other items not available in Shopee is available here like knives, carabiners etc..)
***Laser Engraving Services Available, pm us for inquires***

Noco Genius 5 - Car Battery Charger - P 7,147Olight - ArkPro Class 3R Cool White - Phantom Squadron - P 5,905 (Limited S...
18/09/2026

Noco Genius 5 - Car Battery Charger - P 7,147
Olight - ArkPro Class 3R Cool White - Phantom Squadron - P 5,905 (Limited Shopee Price)
Vampliers BRUTE 6.25" Screw Extraction Pliers - P 3,197
Victorinox - Swiss Army 1 Alox - Solo - P 2,347
Nextool - Barbeque Tool Set - P 2,197

----

Noco Genius 5 - Car Battery Charger - P 7,147
https://s.shopee.ph/7fZuexCwUH

Olight - ArkPro Class 3R Cool White - Phantom Squadron - P 5,905 (Limited Shopee Price)
https://s.shopee.ph/1ATWsbfWd

Vampliers BRUTE 6.25" Screw Extraction Pliers - P 3,197
https://s.shopee.ph/1VzHJeQk7Z

Victorinox - Swiss Army 1 Alox - Solo - P 2,347
https://s.shopee.ph/6Al6sEz18D

Nextool - Barbeque Tool Set - P 2,197
https://s.shopee.ph/2LYOJD0tvG

----
Shopee Shop - All Items: πŸ“Œ https://shopee.ph/mwgearsandgadgets
MW Gears Website:πŸ“Œ https://www.mwgears.net
(Other items not available in Shopee is available here like knives, carabiners etc..)
***Laser Engraving Services Available, pm us for inquires***

Toyota Land Cruiser 200 Brake Booster Pump Motor - P 8,098Vampliers VT-001 6.25β€³ - Screw Extraction Pliers - P 2,847VIct...
16/09/2026

Toyota Land Cruiser 200 Brake Booster Pump Motor - P 8,098
Vampliers VT-001 6.25β€³ - Screw Extraction Pliers - P 2,847
VIctorinox - Classic SD - Pickleball - Swiss Army - P 1,997
NexTool - F11 Mini Flagship Pro - P 1,397
Olight - ArkPro Holster - Black - P 697

----

Toyota Land Cruiser 200 Brake Booster Pump Motor - P 8,098
https://shopee.ph/product/67224202/18291934680/

Vampliers VT-001 6.25β€³ - Screw Extraction Pliers - P 2,847
https://shopee.ph/product/67224202/18989268188/

VIctorinox - Classic SD - Pickleball - Swiss Army - P 1,997
https://shopee.ph/product/67224202/49417323149/

NexTool - F11 Mini Flagship Pro - P 1,397
https://shopee.ph/product/67224202/25722551354/

Olight - ArkPro Holster - Black - P 697
https://shopee.ph/product/67224202/40330267599/

----
Shopee Shop - All Items: πŸ“Œ https://shopee.ph/mwgearsandgadgets
MW Gears Website:πŸ“Œ https://www.mwgears.net
(Other items not available in Shopee is available here like knives, carabiners etc..)
***Laser Engraving Services Available, pm us for inquires***

Vampliers JAWZ 7.5β€³ - Vise Grip Screw Extraction Pliers - P 3,897NexTool - F30 Flagship Pro Max - P 2,497Victorinox Clas...
12/09/2026

Vampliers JAWZ 7.5β€³ - Vise Grip Screw Extraction Pliers - P 3,897
NexTool - F30 Flagship Pro Max - P 2,497
Victorinox Classic SD - Cat Paws in the Air - P 2,098
Olight Gober Kit - BLACK - P 1,498
Starlink Mini Cable Organizer - P 497

----

Vampliers JAWZ 7.5β€³ - Vise Grip Screw Extraction Pliers - P 3,897
https://shopee.ph/product/67224202/18889261271/

NexTool - F30 Flagship Pro Max - P 2,497
https://shopee.ph/product/67224202/24822549630/

Victorinox Classic SD - Cat Paws in the Air - P 2,098
https://shopee.ph/product/67224202/24002339695/

Olight Gober Kit - BLACK - P 1,498
https://shopee.ph/product/67224202/24322550377/

Starlink Mini Cable Organizer - P 497
https://shopee.ph/product/67224202/41984186067/

----
Shopee Shop - All Items: πŸ“Œ https://shopee.ph/mwgearsandgadgets
MW Gears Website:πŸ“Œ https://www.mwgears.net
(Other items not available in Shopee is available here like knives, carabiners etc..)
***Laser Engraving Services Available, pm us for inquires***
----

Olight - Arkflex - Black - P 4,163 (Limited Shopee Price)Victorinox - Trailmaster - Camouflage - P 3,989Speras - ST20 - ...
08/09/2026

Olight - Arkflex - Black - P 4,163 (Limited Shopee Price)
Victorinox - Trailmaster - Camouflage - P 3,989
Speras - ST20 - Black - P 2,497
Maxpedition Beefy Pocket Organizer - Wolf Gray / Khaki / Black - P 2,047
NexTool - Mini Flagship Pro - Red - P 1,397
----
Shopee Shop - All Items: πŸ“Œ https://shopee.ph/mwgearsandgadgets
MW Gears Website:πŸ“Œ https://www.mwgears.net
(Other items not available in Shopee is available here like knives, carabiners etc..)
***Laser Engraving Services Available, pm us for inquires***
----

Olight - Arkflex - Black - P 4,163 (Limited Shopee Price)
https://s.shopee.ph/3LQfaZEnJv

Victorinox - Trailmaster - Camouflage - P 3,989
https://s.shopee.ph/AUtq7kkDiM

Speras - ST20 - Black - P 2,497
https://s.shopee.ph/4VccykAAEI

Maxpedition - Beefy Pocket Organizer - Wolf Gray / Khaki / Black - P 2,047
https://s.shopee.ph/2VrYb5Pgye

NexTool - Mini Flagship Pro - Red - P 1,397
https://s.shopee.ph/30npC1KMMy

Address

Baguio City

Opening Hours

Monday 11am - 6pm
Wednesday 11am - 6pm
Thursday 11am - 6pm
Friday 11am - 6pm
Saturday 11am - 6pm

Telephone

+639178977798

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when MW Gears and Gadgets Shop posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share