Antonio's Baking Supplies

Call Directions Contact the business

Antonio's Baking Supplies Antonio's Baking Supplies is a baking supply store where you can buy good quality products at fair

Dairy Works Mozza block  150.00July 02,2025Emborg Parmesan            ₱150.00 Expiry 8/14/2025Zott mozzarella           ...
27/01/2025

Dairy Works Mozza block 150.00
July 02,2025
Emborg Parmesan ₱150.00
Expiry 8/14/2025
Zott mozzarella ₱110.00
Expiry 7/17/2025
Anchor salted ₱105.00
Expiry 2/10/2026
Message for more info

Good morning everyone Cake box available Big tray 6*9*1½ ₱15 Happy holidays ₱15 RM christmas 9*12*3 ₱15 Cupcake basket 3...
21/12/2024

Good morning everyone
Cake box available
Big tray 6*9*1½ ₱15
Happy holidays ₱15
RM christmas 9*12*3 ₱15
Cupcake basket 3½*6½*3 ₱15
RM box Christmas 10*10*4
Stellar 7*7*3
Stellar 8.5*4.5 *3
Stellar 6*9*3
Red box 7*7*3.5
Gold and red available color 8.5*4.5*3
Message for more info.

Number candle For only 30.00Message for more info 🫶🏻🫶🏻
20/12/2024

Number candle
For only 30.00
Message for more info 🫶🏻🫶🏻

Philadelphia cream cheese For only 750.00 Message for more info 🫶🏻🫶🏻
20/12/2024

Philadelphia cream cheese
For only 750.00
Message for more info 🫶🏻🫶🏻

Good morning everyone. candles for only 18 pesos per each Message us for more info
18/12/2024

Good morning everyone.
candles for only 18 pesos per each
Message us for more info

Good morning everyone🫶🏻🫶🏻Monna Lisa for only 225.00Message for more info 🫶🏻
18/12/2024

Good morning everyone🫶🏻🫶🏻
Monna Lisa for only 225.00
Message for more info 🫶🏻

Anchor unsalted butterFor only 90 pesosMessage for more info❤️❤️
15/12/2024

Anchor unsalted butter
For only 90 pesos
Message for more info❤️❤️

Good morning everyone!!Emborg Cream Cheese 226 grams.for only 135.00 (Exp. Feb. 2025)Message for more info 🫶🏻🫶🏻
10/12/2024

Good morning everyone!!
Emborg Cream Cheese 226 grams.
for only 135.00
(Exp. Feb. 2025)
Message for more info 🫶🏻🫶🏻

Emborg Shredded 3 Cheese  175.00Emborg Cream Cheese 226 grams.135.00 (Exp. Feb. 2025)Emborg  Full Cream Milk         95....
27/11/2024

Emborg Shredded 3 Cheese 175.00
Emborg Cream Cheese 226 grams.
135.00 (Exp. Feb. 2025)
Emborg Full Cream Milk 95.00 /1L
Emborg Cook n bake butter 95.00
Emborg parmesan 150.00
Emborg Havarti 150.00

PTPA:Emborg Shredded 3 Cheese  175.00Emborg Cream Cheese 226 grams.135.00 (Exp. Feb. 2025)Emborg Cook n bake butter     ...
24/11/2024

PTPA:
Emborg Shredded 3 Cheese 175.00
Emborg Cream Cheese 226 grams.
135.00 (Exp. Feb. 2025)
Emborg Cook n bake butter 95.00
Anchor Butterry 90.00
Emborg Havarti 150.00
Fudgee Brownie
90.00

Anchor sliced Cheddar Cheese
12 pcs. for 75.00 per pack
(12/05/2024) Expiry Date

Expiry date nasa picture po
Message us for more info
Thank you

Address

Dasmariñas
4114

Telephone

+639367257142

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Antonio's Baking Supplies posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Antonio's Baking Supplies:

Shortcuts

Share