<~ Glitz Glam Phils ~>

Directions Contact the business

<~ Glitz Glam Phils  ~> We are selling authentic items directly from Canada.

We are selling authentic branded bags, wallets, shirts, backpacks, gucci shades and Bath & Body Works products.

Authentic Michael Kors - 5,500With Gift receiptETA March 2020
14/12/2019

Authentic Michael Kors - 5,500
With Gift receipt
ETA March 2020

Tommy Hilfiger Wallet - 1,300 ONLYWith gift receiptLimited stocksETA March 2020
14/12/2019

Tommy Hilfiger Wallet - 1,300 ONLY
With gift receipt
Limited stocks
ETA March 2020

Authentic Michael Kors Ellis - 6,000With Gift ReceiptETA March 2020
14/12/2019

Authentic Michael Kors Ellis - 6,000
With Gift Receipt
ETA March 2020

Authentic Michael Kors - 6,500With Gift ReceiptETA March 2020
14/12/2019

Authentic Michael Kors - 6,500
With Gift Receipt
ETA March 2020

Authentic Michael Kors Satchel - 7,500With Gift ReceiptETA March 2020
14/12/2019

Authentic Michael Kors Satchel - 7,500
With Gift Receipt
ETA March 2020

Authentic Michael Kors - 6,500With gift receiptETA March 2020
14/12/2019

Authentic Michael Kors - 6,500
With gift receipt
ETA March 2020

Michael Kors - 6,500with Gift ReceiptETA March 2020
14/12/2019

Michael Kors - 6,500
with Gift Receipt
ETA March 2020

Michael Kors Camera Bag - 5,000ETA March 2020with Gift Receipt50% downpayment required
14/12/2019

Michael Kors Camera Bag - 5,000
ETA March 2020
with Gift Receipt
50% downpayment required

We will post Michael Kors and Kate Spade items shortly. Stay tuned. πŸ‘œπŸ‘›πŸŽ’
14/12/2019

We will post Michael Kors and Kate Spade items shortly. Stay tuned. πŸ‘œπŸ‘›πŸŽ’

Address

Makati

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when <~ Glitz Glam Phils ~> posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to <~ Glitz Glam Phils ~>:

Shortcuts

Share