Romblon Airsoft

Romblon Airsoft Community Page for Romblon Airsofters

Toys only. Replica. Not real firearms.

Sana naman umaraw na ⛅Game sa Sunday pag goods weather.🔫🎯Let's gooo. 🙌
14/08/2026

Sana naman umaraw na ⛅

Game sa Sunday pag goods weather.🔫🎯

Let's gooo. 🙌

Wala na masyadong ulan 🌤️ Game na ulit!🔥💪🔥Airsoft Game Day🔫🗓️Sunday⌚1pm📍Brgy. Anahao GamesiteLet's go!
01/08/2026

Wala na masyadong ulan 🌤️ Game na ulit!🔥💪

🔥Airsoft Game Day🔫
🗓️Sunday
⌚1pm
📍Brgy. Anahao Gamesite

Let's go!

Solid Sunday Games! 🎯🔥Thank you sa mga nakilaro! Next Sunday po ulit! 🙌      ⚠️ All games are safe and supervised. Does ...
20/07/2026

Solid Sunday Games! 🎯🔥

Thank you sa mga nakilaro! Next Sunday po ulit! 🙌



⚠️ All games are safe and supervised. Does not promote violence ⚠️

Game day! See you today.🙌
18/07/2026

Game day! See you today.🙌

The weather looks good! 🌤️ Bakbakan na ulit!

🔥Airsoft Game Day🔫
🗓️Sunday
⌚1pm
📍Brgy. Anahao Gamesite

Let's go!

The weather looks good! 🌤️ Bakbakan na ulit!🔥Airsoft Game Day🔫🗓️Sunday⌚1pm📍Brgy. Anahao GamesiteLet's go!
18/07/2026

The weather looks good! 🌤️ Bakbakan na ulit!

🔥Airsoft Game Day🔫
🗓️Sunday
⌚1pm
📍Brgy. Anahao Gamesite

Let's go!

11/07/2026

⚠️No games po muna today ⚠️

Stay safe and dry ya'll.🙌

Sunday's Game with Romblon Airsoft 🙌Salamat po sa mga nakilaro! Next Sunday ulit.🎯🔥⚠️ Toys only. Not promoting violence....
05/07/2026

Sunday's Game with Romblon Airsoft 🙌

Salamat po sa mga nakilaro! Next Sunday ulit.🎯🔥

⚠️ Toys only. Not promoting violence. Safe. ⚠️

Happy weekend! Game tayo bukas. 🙌🎯Brgy. Anahao Gamesite1pmSee you!
04/07/2026

Happy weekend! Game tayo bukas. 🙌🎯
Brgy. Anahao Gamesite
1pm

See you!

Solid Sunday game with Romblon Airsoft Community 🙌 Salamat sa mga naki join! Next Sunday ulit. 🔥
29/06/2026

Solid Sunday game with Romblon Airsoft Community 🙌

Salamat sa mga naki join! Next Sunday ulit. 🔥

Romblon Airsoft Sunday Game is ON! 🔥Vet or first time? Isama na ang tropa, everyone is welcome!Brgy. Anahao GamesiteSund...
27/06/2026

Romblon Airsoft Sunday Game is ON! 🔥

Vet or first time? Isama na ang tropa, everyone is welcome!

Brgy. Anahao Gamesite
Sunday, 1pm

Our wargames is completely safe, is facilitated and syempre sobrang angas at saya! 🔥💪

Kaya tara na! See you in the battlefield 🎯💥

Address

Odiongan
5505

Telephone

+639060226915

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Romblon Airsoft posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Romblon Airsoft:

Shortcuts

Share