Vivian&vhenz mix items olshop

Vivian&vhenz mix items olshop 🏡❤MIX FURNITURES&SAUDI GOLD ❤🏡

❤💜VHENZ ASUNCION ALEGADO ❤💜 pre orders items
cod dlivery shipping by j&t or lbc
(1)

Made to Order 72x72MDF laminatesCash on Delivery13k
09/03/2026

Made to Order

72x72

MDF laminates
Cash on Delivery

13k

Dining table 4 seaters 👉 13,0006 seaters 👉16k8 seaters 👉 19k
09/03/2026

Dining table
4 seaters 👉 13,000
6 seaters 👉16k
8 seaters 👉 19k

Made to OrderCabinet 3 doors48x72Php 10,000MDF laminatesCash on Delivery
09/03/2026

Made to Order
Cabinet 3 doors
48x72
Php 10,000

MDF laminates
Cash on Delivery

Regular Ltype Sofa  Php 19,500 Customizable Cover: Gamuza ,leather or  Fabric Pm me  directly   for more queries
09/03/2026

Regular Ltype Sofa
Php 19,500
Customizable
Cover: Gamuza ,leather or Fabric

Pm me directly for more queries

Ordinary Double DeckMelina  Wood   Single 36X36  18,000Double 36X48 19,000Queen 36X54  20,000King 36X60  21,m000Add with...
09/03/2026

Ordinary Double Deck
Melina Wood
Single 36X36 18,000
Double 36X48 19,000
Queen 36X54 20,000
King 36X60 21,m000
Add with pullout
Single 6k
Double 7k
Queen 8k
King 9K

Free Delivery On Selected Area

🏡🏡HOME FURNITURE  MIX ITEMS 🏡🏡 ✖✖✓STRICTLY NO CANCELLATION OF ORDERS✓❌❌💜💜MADE TO ORDER❤❤🌹🌹CASH ON DELIVERY🌹FREE DELIVERY...
07/03/2026

🏡🏡HOME FURNITURE MIX ITEMS 🏡🏡

✖✖✓STRICTLY NO CANCELLATION OF ORDERS✓❌❌

💜💜MADE TO ORDER❤❤

🌹🌹CASH ON DELIVERY🌹

FREE DELIVERY ON SELECTED AREA



❤❤PLEASE MESSAGE ME FOR MORE DETAILS ❤❤🌹🙏

🏡💜 💜🏡
🏡💜 Vivian&vhenz mix items olshop 🏡❤

Made to Order Aparador 2 in 172x72 12,500 MDF laminated Cssh on delivery
06/03/2026

Made to Order
Aparador 2 in 1
72x72 12,500
MDF laminated
Cssh on delivery

Made to Order Nano rack48x60 fit up to 45tv Php 9,000Mdf laminated Cash on delivery
06/03/2026

Made to Order
Nano rack
48x60 fit up to 45tv
Php 9,000
Mdf laminated
Cash on delivery

Space Saver Dining Space Melina Wood Top Plyboard Size Round Table4s 3ftx3ft 22,0006s 4ftx4ft  26,0008s 5ftx5ft 30,00Siz...
06/03/2026

Space Saver Dining Space

Melina Wood
Top Plyboard

Size Round Table
4s 3ftx3ft 22,000
6s 4ftx4ft 26,000
8s 5ftx5ft 30,00

Size Oval Table
4s 4ftx3ft 22,000
6s 5ftx3ft 26,,000
8s 6ftx3ft 30,000

Free Delivery On Selected Area Only
Cash on Delivery.

ONHAND PO     ゚
06/03/2026

ONHAND PO

゚

Address

Tarlac
2303

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Vivian&vhenz mix items olshop posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share