Victorias Café

Call Directions Contact the business

Victorias Café Offers good coffee, freshly baked artisan breads and delicious meals. Victorias local products (food

Cakes available!   Namit gid pares sa kape.
27/06/2023

Cakes available!




Namit gid pares sa kape.

Unli kape ta! ☕️ Mga tatlo ka tasa ah. Ma init ka limaha! 😆
22/06/2023

Unli kape ta! ☕️

Mga tatlo ka tasa ah. Ma init ka limaha! 😆

Victorias Café updated menu and contact number.
06/06/2023

Victorias Café updated menu and contact number.

10/05/2023
Available now @ 25pesos only. 🍩🍩🍩
09/05/2023

Available now @ 25pesos only. 🍩🍩🍩

Good day! Victorias Souvenirs available here!! Mugs - 150.00Colored Shirt - 280.00White Shirt -250.00Caps - 180.00
15/03/2023

Good day!

Victorias Souvenirs available here!!

Mugs - 150.00
Colored Shirt - 280.00
White Shirt -250.00
Caps - 180.00

Victorias Cafe mini pan pizza mga loves! Pwede pang solo, pwede for two kung my ka date ka. 😁Available: Ham&Cheese, Ove...
08/02/2023

Victorias Cafe mini pan pizza mga loves! Pwede pang solo, pwede for two kung my ka date ka. 😁

Available: Ham&Cheese, Overload and Pepperoni.
70-75peson only. 🍕🍕🍕

Mango Graham 💛
01/02/2023

Mango Graham 💛

Address

Montinola Street , City Public Plaza (beside Fountain Area)
Victorias City

Opening Hours

Monday 7:30am - 7pm
Tuesday 7:30am - 7pm
Wednesday 7:30am - 7pm
Thursday 7:30am - 7pm
Friday 7:30am - 7pm
Saturday 7:30am - 7pm

Telephone

+639055294983

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Victorias Café posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Victorias Café:

Shortcuts

Share

Category