ELVO Model Cars & Toys

Call Directions Website Contact the business

ELVO Model Cars & Toys We are your one-stop trusted platform for all your model car needs including display cases and dioramas!

New products are released regularly, so please follow us on our socials or join our WhatsApp community for the latest updates & product releases!

Mortal JZX100 Mark II➡️ Limited to 1499 pcsA: Dark Green Metallic / Gun MetallicB: Custom Metallic W**e Red$36 eachETA: ...
14/09/2026

Mortal JZX100 Mark II
➡️ Limited to 1499 pcs

A: Dark Green Metallic / Gun Metallic
B: Custom Metallic W**e Red

$36 each

ETA: October 2026

👉🏻 Comment to order (state A or B)

[PO] MINI GT September 2026A: Lamborghini Huracán LB★WORKS, Lime Metallic MGT01377-R — $17.5A-BL: Lamborghini Huracán LB...
14/09/2026

[PO] MINI GT September 2026

A: Lamborghini Huracán LB★WORKS, Lime Metallic MGT01377-R — $17.5
A-BL: Lamborghini Huracán LB★WORKS, Lime Metallic MGT01377-BL — $19

B: Cadillac Eldorado Biarritz 1959, Black MGT01379-L — $15
B-BL: Cadillac Eldorado Biarritz 1959, Black (incl. Chase) MGT01379-BL — $16.5

C: Land Rover Defender 110, 1998 Camel Trophy Tierra del Fuego CT.24 Italy MGT01380-L — $20.5
C-BL: Land Rover Defender 110, 1998 Camel Trophy Tierra del Fuego CT.24 Italy (incl. Chase) MGT01380-BL — $22

D: Lamborghini Urus Performante, Viola Pasifae MGT01381-R — $15
D-BL: Lamborghini Urus Performante, Viola Pasifae MGT01381-BL — $16.5

E: Hyundai Ioniq 5N RS-01T, Stealth MGT01382-L — $17.5
E-BL: Hyundai Ioniq 5N RS-01T, Stealth MGT01382-BL — $19

F: BMW Z3, Hellrot MGT01386-R — $17.5
F-BL: BMW Z3, Hellrot MGT01386-BL — $19

ETA: Jan - Apr 2027
PO Close: 24 September 2026

👉🏻 Place your PO here (pls fill in a number ONLY for qty)
https://forms.gle/7w3bFAtL7adv1E5g9

📣 Join our WhatsApp PO group here
https://chat.whatsapp.com/Dw2mHkIS0F2AhfSAY1WUHT

🛍️ Shop our current inventory here
https://www.elvomodelcars.com/

SHOOM64 HINO300 & DarwinPRO Airforce Grey Truck (LHD)$55 eachETA: October 2026👉🏻 Comment to order
14/09/2026

SHOOM64 HINO300 & DarwinPRO Airforce Grey Truck (LHD)

$55 each

ETA: October 2026

👉🏻 Comment to order

[HKTS 2026] BMC A31 Cefiro Custom, Advan$23 eachETA: October 2026PO Close: 18 September 2026👉🏻 Comment to pre-order
14/09/2026

[HKTS 2026] BMC A31 Cefiro Custom, Advan

$23 each

ETA: October 2026
PO Close: 18 September 2026

👉🏻 Comment to pre-order

[HKTS 2026] BMC Yokohama Advan Diorama Garage with Tools⚠️ Cars not included$50 eachETA: October 2026PO Close: 18 Septem...
14/09/2026

[HKTS 2026] BMC Yokohama Advan Diorama Garage with Tools
⚠️ Cars not included

$50 each

ETA: October 2026
PO Close: 18 September 2026

👉🏻 Comment to pre-order

[PO] AR Kaizo RWB 930, Apple$35 eachETA: December 2026PO Close: 27 September 2026👉🏻 Comment to pre-order
12/09/2026

[PO] AR Kaizo RWB 930, Apple

$35 each

ETA: December 2026
PO Close: 27 September 2026

👉🏻 Comment to pre-order

[PO] Time Micro x PSC Design Dodge Charger "Brawler", Rio Policia Civil$31 eachETA: December 2026PO Close: 21 September ...
12/09/2026

[PO] Time Micro x PSC Design Dodge Charger "Brawler", Rio Policia Civil

$31 each

ETA: December 2026
PO Close: 21 September 2026

👉🏻 Comment to pre-order

Shou Cang Jia Industrial Warehouse Scene⚠️ Cars not included$33 eachETA: October 2026👉🏻 Comment to order
12/09/2026

Shou Cang Jia Industrial Warehouse Scene
⚠️ Cars not included

$33 each

ETA: October 2026

👉🏻 Comment to order

Shou Cang Jia LB Tide-Modified Garage⚠️ Cars not included$33 eachETA: October 2026👉🏻 Comment to order
12/09/2026

Shou Cang Jia LB Tide-Modified Garage
⚠️ Cars not included

$33 each

ETA: October 2026

👉🏻 Comment to order

Address

37 Jalan Pemimpin #04/02
Singapore
577177

Opening Hours

Monday 11:00 - 16:30
Tuesday 11:00 - 16:30
Wednesday 11:00 - 16:30
Thursday 11:00 - 16:30
Friday 11:00 - 16:30
Saturday 12:00 - 15:00

Telephone

+6587728328

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when ELVO Model Cars & Toys posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to ELVO Model Cars & Toys:

Shortcuts

Share

Category