Full Bloom Unisex Salon

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Full Bloom Unisex Salon Professional products on sale and much more!!! You can also message me on whatsapp at 462-2500

Mizani Coconut Souffle Light Moisturizing $160Mizani Coconut Souffle Light Moisturizing Hairdress is infused with coconu...
01/06/2026

Mizani Coconut Souffle Light Moisturizing $160

Mizani Coconut Souffle Light Moisturizing Hairdress is infused with coconut oil to provide intense hydration and moisture to your hair. It defines curls, controls frizz, and adds shine without weighing your hair down. Suitable for all hair types, especially those that are dry, damaged, or curly.

Mizani Miracle Nourishing Oil 25 $160A lightweight multitasking hair oil that fights frizz, softens, and smooths all hai...
01/06/2026

Mizani Miracle Nourishing Oil 25 $160

A lightweight multitasking hair oil that fights frizz, softens, and smooths all hair textures. Made with coconut, olive, sunflower, and jojoba oils.

Get 25 benefits in one drop with this anti-frizz hair oil for curly hair. It deeply penetrates and instantly absorbs to restore vibrancy and hair shine, leaving strands manageable and free of flyaways.

Apply 1-2 drops throughout hair, focusing on ends. Use any extra on hands for skin moisture and shine.

✨Services we offer✨You can contact us at 462-2500
20/03/2026

✨Services we offer✨

You can contact us at 462-2500

Tec Italy Shampoo Tonico 300 ml. $90SHAMPOO TONICO is a therapeutic gentle cleanser that minimizes hair loss.Formulated ...
11/01/2026

Tec Italy Shampoo Tonico 300 ml. $90

SHAMPOO TONICO is a therapeutic gentle cleanser that minimizes hair loss.

Formulated for delicate, fine and weak hair, or for excessive dryness, chemical treatments, over-shampooing, and outside environmental factors (i.e. the weather), it provides volume and moisture, and strengthens the hair.
Contains protein and botanical extracts (TRICONE and TRICOERBA). TRICOERBA, its active ingredient, is a botanical complex that contains antiseptic and anti-seborrhea properties.

TRICONE, a unique natural protein re-constructor containing silk keratin and wheat that works to condition and strengthen hair and give it volume.

Mineral Essentials $300 each
11/01/2026

Mineral Essentials $300 each

Redken ACIDIC COLOR GLOSS HOLIDAY GIFT SET $480ACIDIC COLOR GLOSS SHAMPOO (300ML)• Color vibrancy for up to 32 washes*• ...
29/12/2025

Redken ACIDIC COLOR GLOSS HOLIDAY GIFT SET $480

ACIDIC COLOR GLOSS SHAMPOO (300ML)
• Color vibrancy for up to 32 washes*
• Acidic pH formulas seal cuticle + lock in shine​
• Sulfate-free cleansing​
• Hair looks & feels revitalized instantly ​

ACIDIC COLOR GLOSS CONDITIONER (300ML)
• Color vibrancy for up to 32 washes*​
• Acidic pH formulas seal cuticle + lock in shine​
• Intensely conditioned hair
• Hair looks & feels revitalized instantly
• Color protection & salon-grade shine for colored & glossed hair​

NAKED GLOSS LIGHTWEIGHT SHINE OIL
• 130% more shine*
• 9x hydration**
• 10x stronger hair**
• 80% frizz reduction up to 72 hours**
• Heat protection up to 450 degrees
• 89% agree hair color retains its vibrancy after 4 weeks
• 91% agree no visible residue left on hair
• Naked Feel

Redken ACIDIC BONDING CONCENTRATE HOLIDAY GIFT SET $480ACIDIC BONDING CONCENTRATE SHAMPOO (300ML)Acidic Bonding Concentr...
29/12/2025

Redken ACIDIC BONDING CONCENTRATE HOLIDAY GIFT SET $480

ACIDIC BONDING CONCENTRATE SHAMPOO (300ML)
Acidic Bonding Concentrate sulfate-free shampoo is Redken’s most concentrated all-in-one formula for strength repair on all types of damaged hair.

KEY BENEFITS:

• Combats 1 year of visible damage in 1 use*
• 56% reduction in breakage**
• 2x stronger**
• 14x smoother***
• 90% more conditioned***
• 82% visible reduction of split ends****
• pH balancing
• Ultimate repair, intense conditioning, and color fade protection
• Citric Acid, an alpha hydroxy acid, which helps reinforce weakened bonds in the hair

ACIDIC BONDING CONCENTRATE CONDITIONER (300ML)

Redken’s Acidic Bonding Concentrate sulfate-free conditioner is Redken’s most concentrated all-in-one formula for strength repair on all types of damaged hair. This ultra-rich and luxurious bonding conditioner provides ultimate strength repair, intense conditioning and hair color fade protection.

KEY BENEFITS:

• Combats 1 year of visible damage in 1 use*
• 56% reduction in breakage**
• 9x smoother**
• 89% reduction in combing force**
• pH balancing
• Ultimate repair, intense conditioning, and color fade protection
• Stronger hair, immediate results**

Redken Frizz Dismiss $380FRIZZ DISMISS SHAMPOO (500ML)Prescribed for frizz protection, the sulfate and sodium chloride-f...
29/12/2025

Redken Frizz Dismiss $380

FRIZZ DISMISS SHAMPOO (500ML)

Prescribed for frizz protection, the sulfate and sodium chloride-free Redken Frizz Dismiss Shampoo is a gentle anti-frizz shampoo. Formulated with Redken’s Smoothing Complex containing Babassu Oil that works to moisturize, detangle, and protect hair from frizz while providing enhanced smoothness and frizz control.

• Frizz-fighting for all hair types
• Provides enhanced smoothness and shine
• Gently cleanses while fighting frizz
• Sodium chloride-free, sulfate-free

FRIZZ DISMISS CONDITIONER (500ML)

Prescribed for frizz protection, the sulfate and sodium chloride-free Redken Frizz Dismiss Conditioner tames frizzy hair, increases smoothness and enhances shine. Formulated with Redken’s Smoothing Complex containing Babassu Oil that works to moisturize, detangle, and protect hair from frizz while providing enhanced smoothness and frizz control.

• Frizz-fighting for all hair types
• Provides enhanced smoothness and shine
• Moisturizes and detangles the hair
• All-day humidity protection
• Sodium chloride-free, sulfate-free conditioner

Redken Volume Injection $380VOLUME INJECTION SHAMPOO (500ML)Redken’s Volume Injection Shampoo is a lightweight milk-like...
29/12/2025

Redken Volume Injection $380

VOLUME INJECTION SHAMPOO (500ML)

Redken’s Volume Injection Shampoo is a lightweight milk-like formula with Redken’s Bodifying Complex with the power of Filloxane, a bodifying agent that adds thickness to hair. Unlike other thicker formulations that weigh down and create oilier hair, Volume Injection shampoo gently cleanses the scalp removing oil to create a lightweight feel while enhancing volume. Redken’s Bodifying Complex is prescribed for fine hair or any client looking for more body to their hair.

• Gently cleanses to remove oil while creating soft and manageable hair
• Instant lift at the root and enhanced body
• Creates a shiny, polished finish on hair
• Milk-like formulation works with fine hair to rinse easier for a voluminous look
• Contains Filloxane, a hair-thickening ingredient for visible results that build over time

VOLUME INJECTION CONDITIONER (500ML)

Redken’s Volume Injection Conditioner is a lightweight cream formulation with Redken’s Bodifying Complex with the power of Filloxane, a bodifying agent that adds thickness to hair. Unlike other, thicker, cream formulations that weigh down and create oilier hair, Volume Injection creates instant volume with root-lifting ingredients while leaving hair feeling refreshed, light, and with movement. Volume Injection is prescribed for fine hair or for any client looking to add more body to their hair.

• Provides volume at the root for more lift
• Adds body to hair with the power of Filloxane
• Creates polished and softer finish on hair

Redken All Soft Duo $380ALL SOFT SHAMPOOPrescribed for softer hair and formulated with Argan Oil, Redken’s All Soft Sham...
29/12/2025

Redken All Soft Duo $380

ALL SOFT SHAMPOO

Prescribed for softer hair and formulated with Argan Oil, Redken’s All Soft Shampoo gently cleanses dry, rough hair while providing moisture to a create 15x more conditioned* look and feel. The enriching Moisture Complex replenishes hair moisture creating intense softness while a smart, targeted delivery system - treats hair from the root to the core to the tip, giving all 3 levels of the hair strand the nourishment needed for healthy hair.

• Gently cleanses and softens
• Replenishes moisture, an essential component of hair, with power of softening argan oil
• Adds softness and transforms the texture of dry and brittle hair

*When used with All Soft Conditioner and Argan-6 Hair Oil

ALL SOFT CONDITIONER

Made with 5% of Redken’s Moisture Complex and Argan Oil, All Soft Conditioner is prescribed for hair requiring moisture, an essential component to healthy-feeling hair. Dry, brittle hair, when using the complete system of All Soft Shampoo and Conditioner, provides 15x more conditioning for softer and more manageable hair.

• Proprietary Moisture Complex adds intense softness and shine
• 15x more conditioning when used with All Soft Shampoo and Conditioner
• 10x smoother hair when used with All Soft Shampoo, Conditioner and Moisture Restore Leave-In
• Boosts shine

Address

Arima

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Full Bloom Unisex Salon posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Full Bloom Unisex Salon:

Shortcuts

Share