Gloria's Love Bugs

Call Directions

Gloria's Love Bugs Tutus and accessories for your little princess. Great for Photo Shoots, Parties or just looking Cute.

11/20/2015
Order your tutus now for the Love bugs in your life!!All tutu's $15 or w/ wings and hair clip included for $20All tutu d...
11/20/2015

Order your tutus now for the Love bugs in your life!!

All tutu's $15 or w/ wings and hair clip included for $20

All tutu dresses $20 or w/ wings and hair clip included for $25

Great prices and great gifts for The holidays.
Shipping available for an additional charge.

Tutu dress 1-2 year oldFlower hair clip$25
11/02/2015

Tutu dress 1-2 year old
Flower hair clip
$25

Newborn Tutu dress, butterfly wings, flower hair clip$25
11/02/2015

Newborn
Tutu dress, butterfly wings, flower hair clip

$25

$20Tutu dress with flower hair clip and wings $25Size 3-4 years
11/02/2015

$20
Tutu dress

with flower hair clip and wings $25
Size 3-4 years

Newborn tutu's with flower hair clip $20.... Many colors to choose from.
11/02/2015

Newborn tutu's with flower hair clip $20.... Many colors to choose from.

Rainbow Tutu Dress Set w wings and hair clip$40Size NB-1yr
07/21/2015

Rainbow Tutu Dress Set w wings and hair clip
$40
Size NB-1yr

$30 pink. Purple, mint Tutu Set Size 1-2 yr
07/21/2015

$30 pink. Purple, mint Tutu Set
Size 1-2 yr

Tutu Set $30 Fuschia, TurquoiseNewborn- 1 year
07/21/2015

Tutu Set $30 Fuschia, Turquoise
Newborn- 1 year

Fuchsia, Light pink Tutu Dress, Wings, Headband Size: NB-12 months$50
04/15/2015

Fuchsia, Light pink Tutu Dress, Wings, Headband
Size: NB-12 months
$50

Address

Bergen County
Fort Lee, NJ
07024

Telephone

(201)7070999

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Gloria's Love Bugs posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share