B2 Outlet Store - Gaylord

Call Directions Website Contact the business

B2 Outlet Store - Gaylord B2 Outlet Stores is a faith-based initiative that weaves together an emerging business model with a missional purpose.

Our ultimate goal is to restore hope, inspire vision and empower change.

Huge savings storewide! Great brands and great prices you don't want to miss out!
01/19/2024

Huge savings storewide! Great brands and great prices you don't want to miss out!

Huge clothing sale starting today! Hurry in, you don't want to miss out on these great savings!
01/18/2024

Huge clothing sale starting today! Hurry in, you don't want to miss out on these great savings!

Due to weather we will be closing early. Stay warm and safe!
01/12/2024

Due to weather we will be closing early. Stay warm and safe!

Shop our After Christmas Sale starting now!
12/26/2023

Shop our After Christmas Sale starting now!

Make sure to stop in and shop great savings of 50% off! You don’t want to miss out!
12/19/2023

Make sure to stop in and shop great savings of 50% off! You don’t want to miss out!

Shop now and save BIG! You don't want to miss out on this End of the Year Savings Event!
12/18/2023

Shop now and save BIG! You don't want to miss out on this End of the Year Savings Event!

Don’t want until the last minute to get that special girl a gift, stop in and grand one (or a few 😉) of these perfect se...
12/14/2023

Don’t want until the last minute to get that special girl a gift, stop in and grand one (or a few 😉) of these perfect sets!

Do you have a coffee lover in your life? Grab one of these sets for the perfect Christmas gift!
12/12/2023

Do you have a coffee lover in your life? Grab one of these sets for the perfect Christmas gift!

The countdown is on and it’s time to cozy up and put on those Christmas Pjs and slippers!
12/08/2023

The countdown is on and it’s time to cozy up and put on those Christmas Pjs and slippers!

Please read regarding our Ga***rd location. Unfortunately, this location is now closed, effective immediately. We hope t...
12/07/2023

Please read regarding our Ga***rd location. Unfortunately, this location is now closed, effective immediately. We hope to see you in another B2 very soon!

We still have angels on our angel tree still that need to be filled, and the toys for tots is here also ready to be fill...
12/06/2023

We still have angels on our angel tree still that need to be filled, and the toys for tots is here also ready to be filled. If you are feeling giving, come into B2 outlets and help us out.
Apparel is $8.00 today. Cereal is 2.49.
Halloween costumes are walking out the door at $1.30 they make great dress up ideas. Or plan ahead for next year.

Apparel is $8.00 todayCereal is $2.49Christmas is around the corner any last min shopping you have you might find it her...
12/06/2023

Apparel is $8.00 today
Cereal is $2.49
Christmas is around the corner any last min shopping you have you might find it here at great prices.

At B2 outlets, we have decorations for your tree. Gift wrapping, Today apparel is $12.00Cereal is $2.49
12/04/2023

At B2 outlets, we have decorations for your tree. Gift wrapping,
Today apparel is $12.00
Cereal is $2.49

Apparel is $12.00 today.  Cereal is $2.49We have lots of great items for Christmas presents.  Come in and see what you c...
12/04/2023

Apparel is $12.00 today.
Cereal is $2.49
We have lots of great items for Christmas presents. Come in and see what you can find for that loved one

It pays to spend at B2 Outlets! Beginning today and running through 12/9, when you spend $50-$99.99, you will receive a ...
12/04/2023

It pays to spend at B2 Outlets! Beginning today and running through 12/9, when you spend $50-$99.99, you will receive a $10 return & redeem voucher! When you spend $100 or more, you will receive a $20 return & redeem voucher! Let us help you with some of that last-minute Christmas shopping! *Vouchers redeemable 12/21-12/24. One-time use.

We have your gift wrapping and ribbons here at a great price. Apparel today $4.00Toys are 20%
12/03/2023

We have your gift wrapping and ribbons here at a great price.
Apparel today $4.00
Toys are 20%

Apparel is $4.00 dollars today. Cereal is $2.49Toys 20% off
12/03/2023

Apparel is $4.00 dollars today.
Cereal is $2.49
Toys 20% off

Apparel is $4.00 todayToys are 50% off And Santa is here until 3
12/02/2023

Apparel is $4.00 today
Toys are 50% off
And Santa is here until 3

Apparel is $4.00 today. Cereal is $2.49Toys are 20% offDon't forget Santa will be showing up from 11-3, come in, and get...
12/02/2023

Apparel is $4.00 today.
Cereal is $2.49
Toys are 20% off
Don't forget Santa will be showing up from 11-3, come in, and get your pictures taken with him

Address

802 Edelweiss Village Pkwy
Ga***rd, MI
49735

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 7pm
Tuesday 10am - 7pm
Wednesday 10am - 7pm
Thursday 10am - 9pm
Friday 10am - 9pm
Saturday 10am - 9pm

Telephone

+19894482013

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when B2 Outlet Store - Gaylord posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to B2 Outlet Store - Gaylord:

Shortcuts

Share

Category