Between Friends

Call Directions Contact the business

Between Friends High End Women's Consignment Boutique We accept High End or Designer Women's Clothing and Accessories!

Consignment Terms & Policies:
By Appointment only; we accept "Current Season" new or gently worn designer clothing and accessories. Between Friends determines the price for each item; about 1/3 of the current retail value.
*You will receive 40% of the selling price of each item.
*Your items are in our store for 90 days. After 30 days the items are marked down to 25% off and 50% off after 60 days.
*If any items haven't sold after the 90 day period you are responsible to request your items be pulled or we donate them to charity.
*Money in your account can be requested via phone call or email and will be available for pick up the following Monday

We recommend stopping in monthly, but weekly if you don’t want to miss anything! 😊*NEW* Ramy Brook metallic print top Sz...
10/21/2026

We recommend stopping in monthly, but weekly if you don’t want to miss anything! 😊

*NEW* Ramy Brook metallic print top Sz M $86
SPRWMN leather pants Sz S $79 ~ now 50% off
Max & Co bronze beaded bag $79
Theory heels Sz 38 $79

*Between Friends is NOT affiliated with the brands we sell and are NOT endorsed or sponsored by any brand.

Skull Cashmere stripe skull top Sz M $39*NEW* J Crew blue button down Sc 2 $56 ~ now 25% offRag & Bone black leather min...
10/20/2026

Skull Cashmere stripe skull top Sz M $39
*NEW* J Crew blue button down Sc 2 $56 ~ now 25% off
Rag & Bone black leather mini skirt Sz 8 $159
Gianvito Rossi black lug boots Sz 5.5 $459

*Between Friends is NOT affiliated with the brands we sell and are NOT endorsed or sponsored by any brand.

Don’t forget to check our Designer section with amazing prices! 💕Isabel Marant metallic sweater Sz 40 (M) $110Andrew Mar...
10/19/2026

Don’t forget to check our Designer section with amazing prices! 💕

Isabel Marant metallic sweater Sz 40 (M) $110
Andrew Marc leather jacket Sz L $98
Brunello Cucinelli belted trousers Sz 12 $398
Naot oxfords Sz 39 $49

Sunny Fall days are the best! Details in our stories soon!
10/19/2026

Sunny Fall days are the best!
Details in our stories soon!

It’s such a beautiful Fall! 🍁 Come see what’s new!COS oversized cashmere sweater Sz XS/S $179Lafayette 148 black leather...
10/17/2026

It’s such a beautiful Fall! 🍁 Come see what’s new!

COS oversized cashmere sweater Sz XS/S $179
Lafayette 148 black leather pants Sz 8 $398~ now 25% off
Gucci belt bag $798 ~ like new!
Vince black water repellent boots Sz 9 $149

*Between Friends is NOT affiliated with the brands we sell and are NOT endorsed or sponsored by any brand.

DM for details! FALL SALE ends today!
10/12/2026

DM for details!
FALL SALE ends today!

It’s time to book that trip! ✈️1~ Dolce & Gabbana tropical shirt Sz 42 $298Dolce & Gabbana shorts Sz 44 $249*NEW* Tom Fo...
10/10/2026

It’s time to book that trip! ✈️
1~ Dolce & Gabbana tropical shirt Sz 42 $298
Dolce & Gabbana shorts Sz 44 $249
*NEW* Tom Ford sunglasses $189
Gucci rubber slides Sz 39 $179
2~ Hevron 2pc linen set Sz XS $198
*NEW* Rag & Bone flat sandals Sz 38.5 $75
3~ ALC 2pc set Sz XS $189
Rag & Bone straw hat $59 ~ now 50% off
4~ Zimmermann 2pc linen set Sz XS $129
Rebecca Minkoff bag $79
Sam Edelman wedge sandals Sz 8 $49

*Between Friends is NOT affiliated with the brands we sell and are NOT endorsed or sponsored by any brand.

We still have some warm days on the horizon or add your favorite jacket! 😊1~ *NEW* Lovers + Friends 2pc tweed set Sz S $...
10/09/2026

We still have some warm days on the horizon or add your favorite jacket! 😊

1~ *NEW* Lovers + Friends 2pc tweed set Sz S $110
Gucci bag $998
Louise Et Cie sandals Sz 9 $49
2~ *NEW* Fleur Du Mal Suit dress Sz XS $249
Saint Laurent bag $1498
Loeffler Randall boots Sz 9 $129

*Between Friends is NOT affiliated with the brands we sell and are NOT endorsed or sponsored by any brand.

We are staying open until 6pm tonight come see us!
10/08/2026

We are staying open until 6pm tonight come see us!

10/08/2026

👀Just a SNEEK PEEK of what we are working on today!

Address

1175 NW Gilman Boulevard Suite B10
Issaquah, WA
98027

Opening Hours

Monday 11am - 5pm
Tuesday 11am - 5pm
Wednesday 11am - 5pm
Thursday 11am - 6pm
Friday 11am - 5pm
Saturday 11am - 5pm
Sunday 12pm - 4pm

Telephone

+14254550343

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Between Friends posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Between Friends:

Shortcuts

Share