Shaken & Pressed Home Decor and Gifts

Call Directions Website

Shaken & Pressed Home Decor and Gifts Online shopping for home decor and more.

Shop locally at Wearhouse located on West Main Street in Lebanon TN.  They have several vendors as well as consignment c...
11/04/2021

Shop locally at Wearhouse located on West Main Street in Lebanon TN. They have several vendors as well as consignment clothing. Stop by, you'll be glad that you did!!🥰

Timberland Tray $48.00
The Timberland Tray is hand crafted to add the perfect accent to your table.. Solid, reliable, comforting and strong makes for a healthy does of a rustic contemporary design. Made from Spanish Oak, this tray is both decorative and useful.

The approx. dim. 5" X 38.5" X 2.5".

You can shop locally for items at Wearhouse on West Main Street in Lebanon TN.
11/02/2021

You can shop locally for items at Wearhouse on West Main Street in Lebanon TN.

Amphora Vase - $20.00Display beautiful plants and flowers using this stylish and versatile vase.UniqueStylish home décor...
10/12/2021

Amphora Vase - $20.00
Display beautiful plants and flowers using this stylish and versatile vase.
Unique
Stylish home décor
Material: Ceramic
Size: 6.10 Dia x 8.46"H
Care Instructions: Wipe Clean

Stop by Wearhouse to shop locally
www.shakenandpressed.com

Flower Vase Holder with Tray $10.00Display beautiful plants and flowers using this stylish and versatile vase.This uniqu...
08/31/2021

Flower Vase Holder with Tray $10.00
Display beautiful plants and flowers using this stylish and versatile vase.
This unique glass vase features matching wood holder
Contemporary home décor
Material: Wood/Glass
Size: 12"W x 6.5"H
Care Instructions: Wipe Clean

Pick up locally at Wearhouse.

We are so excited to be a part of Wearhouse Consignment Store in Lebanon. There’s lot of beautiful designer pieces throu...
08/25/2021

We are so excited to be a part of Wearhouse Consignment Store in Lebanon. There’s lot of beautiful designer pieces throughout the store as well as several awesome vendors. We’re right next to The Drops of Hope, they carry a full line of CBD and H**p products. There’s a booths with antiques and vintage items. Definitely go by and check them out!

I am 100% trusting God!  I have faith He will open doors and direct my steps❤️🙌👠
08/18/2021

I am 100% trusting God! I have faith He will open doors and direct my steps❤️🙌👠

Divided Caddy With Handle $29.00These rustic caddies are great for your garden. Carry tools and harvests in the caddy, o...
08/14/2021

Divided Caddy With Handle $29.00
These rustic caddies are great for your garden. Carry tools and harvests in the caddy, or place planters in the caddies for garden décor.

Perfect tool for garden
Carry it all in this caddy
Material: Metal
Size: 13"L x 6"W x 8"H with Handle
Care Instructions: Dry Wipe Clean

Timberland Tray $48.00The Timberland Tray is hand crafted to add the perfect accent to your table.. Solid, reliable, com...
08/12/2021

Timberland Tray $48.00
The Timberland Tray is hand crafted to add the perfect accent to your table.. Solid, reliable, comforting and strong makes for a healthy does of a rustic contemporary design. Made from Spanish Oak, this tray is both decorative and useful.

The approx. dim. 5" X 38.5" X 2.5".

Large Stylish Bag - Blank $40.00This stylish bag is big enough to hold a day's worth of goodies. Add a couple beach blan...
08/11/2021

Large Stylish Bag - Blank $40.00
This stylish bag is big enough to hold a day's worth of goodies. Add a couple beach blankets, your favorite food and drinks, and you're set for a casual beach party with friends!

Easy cleaning
Perfect for road trips
Great for pool parties
Material: Jute/Leather
Size: 20" H x 14" W

Heart Shaped Heat Pack & Goat Milk Lavender Lotion Set $15Goat Milk Lavender Lotion set with 2 Heart Shaped Heat Packs"T...
07/28/2021

Heart Shaped Heat Pack & Goat Milk Lavender Lotion Set $15

Goat Milk Lavender Lotion set with 2 Heart Shaped Heat Packs
"The Gift of Silk for your Skin"
Give the gift of silk to your skin everyday with our Natural, highly moisturizing body lotion.

Base ingredient is raw, wholesome Goat's Milk with high quality oils and butters. Absorbs quickly. Apply after bath or shower to refresh and lock in moisture. Paraben Free & Phthalate Free with no mineral oil

Heart Shaped Heat Pack (2)

Stays warm for up to 1 hour. Great for massaging or keeping hands warm on chilly night. Reheats easily to reuse again and again. Snap metal disc inside massager to activate, once it cools, boil for 7-10 minutes to reactivate.

Address

Lebanon, TN
37087

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Shaken & Pressed Home Decor and Gifts posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share