Jeff's Appliances

Call Directions Website

Jeff's Appliances Jeffs Toys & More
Toys, Sporting Items, Furniture
Appliances & more

Current Appliances Washers - $295 $375Dryers - $175 - $375Stoves - $185 - $595Refrigerators - $350Washer & Dryer Set - $...
10/08/2026

Current Appliances

Washers - $295 $375
Dryers - $175 - $375
Stoves - $185 - $595
Refrigerators - $350
Washer & Dryer Set - $495 - $595

Address: 1179 N Main Street, Marion

30 Day Warranty on Washers, Dryers, Stoves & Refrigerators

Open

• Wednesday 1 pm - 6 pm
• Thursday 1 pm - 6 pm
• Friday 1 pm - 6 pm
• Saturday 1 pm - 6 pm
• Sunday 1 pm - 6 pm
• Closed Monday & Tuesday

CASH ONLY

Home Decor Current Prices - $1 to $12 an itemAddress: 1179 N Main Street, Marion30 Day Warranty on Washers, Dryers, Stov...
08/13/2026

Home Decor

Current Prices - $1 to $12 an item

Address: 1179 N Main Street, Marion

30 Day Warranty on Washers, Dryers, Stoves & Refrigerators

Open

• Wednesday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Thursday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Friday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Saturday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Sunday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Closed Monday & Tuesday

CASH ONLY

IN STORE ONLYScott’s Paper Towels - $3.50 eachScott’s Toilet Paper - $3.50 eachBounty Paper Towels - $5 eachOpen • Wedne...
06/03/2026

IN STORE ONLY

Scott’s Paper Towels - $3.50 each

Scott’s Toilet Paper - $3.50 each

Bounty Paper Towels - $5 each

Open

• Wednesday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Thursday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Friday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Saturday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Sunday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Closed Monday & Tuesday

CASH ONLY

Laundry/Cleaning Current Prices - $1.50 to $17.50 an itemAddress: 1179 N Main Street, Marion30 Day Warranty on Washers, ...
06/03/2026

Laundry/Cleaning

Current Prices - $1.50 to $17.50 an item

Address: 1179 N Main Street, Marion

30 Day Warranty on Washers, Dryers, Stoves & Refrigerators

Open

• Wednesday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Thursday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Friday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Saturday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Sunday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Closed Monday & Tuesday

CASH ONLY

3D Printed ItemsCurrent Prices - $1 to $20 an itemAddress: 1179 N Main Street, Marion30 Day Warranty on Washers, Dryers,...
06/03/2026

3D Printed Items

Current Prices - $1 to $20 an item

Address: 1179 N Main Street, Marion

30 Day Warranty on Washers, Dryers, Stoves & Refrigerators

Open

• Wednesday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Thursday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Friday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Saturday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Sunday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Closed Monday & Tuesday

CASH ONLY

Outdoors ItemsAddress: 1179 N Main Street, Marion30 Day Warranty on Washers, Dryers, Stoves & Refrigerators Open • Wedne...
04/22/2026

Outdoors Items

Address: 1179 N Main Street, Marion

30 Day Warranty on Washers, Dryers, Stoves & Refrigerators

Open

• Wednesday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Thursday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Friday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Saturday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Sunday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Closed Monday & Tuesday

CASH ONLY

Piercings - $1 eachAddress: 1179 N Main Street, Marion30 Day Warranty on Washers, Dryers, Stoves & Refrigerators Open • ...
04/11/2026

Piercings - $1 each

Address: 1179 N Main Street, Marion

30 Day Warranty on Washers, Dryers, Stoves & Refrigerators

Open

• Wednesday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Thursday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Friday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Saturday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Sunday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Closed Monday & Tuesday

CASH ONLY

Fishing Items $1 to $10 eachOpen • Wednesday 1 pm - 6 pm• Thursday 1 pm - 6 pm• Friday 1 pm - 6 pm• Saturday 1 pm - 6 pm...
04/10/2026

Fishing Items

$1 to $10 each

Open

• Wednesday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Thursday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Friday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Saturday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Sunday 1 pm - 6 pm

• Closed Monday & Tuesday

CURRENTLY CASH ONLY

Black Friday DealsMore items have been added$1 to $5 some under $1Saturday 1 to 6 pmSunday 1 to 6 pm
11/28/2025

Black Friday Deals

More items have been added

$1 to $5 some under $1

Saturday 1 to 6 pm
Sunday 1 to 6 pm

Address

1179 N Main Street
Marion, OH
43302

Opening Hours

Wednesday 1pm - 6pm
Thursday 1pm - 6pm
Friday 1pm - 6pm
Saturday 1pm - 6pm
Sunday 1pm - 6pm

Telephone

+14192100642

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Jeff's Appliances posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category