B&D Bargains

Directions

B&D Bargains We buy fast, sell fast! Specialize in nothing but variety. Fast responses, friendly customer service.

Everything Works!Generator $500Snowblower $200Drill Press (New) $400Bosch Table Saw/Router Set (New) $450Ryobi Table Saw...
09/25/2025

Everything Works!
Generator $500
Snowblower $200
Drill Press (New) $400
Bosch Table Saw/Router Set (New) $450
Ryobi Table Saw $200
DeWalt Fan $150

$1,500 buys everything! More pictures in the comments

$45Tool boxMiscellaneous Tools
08/11/2025

$45
Tool box
Miscellaneous Tools

$35 SOLDHydraulic Car Jack Looks good, works good
08/11/2025

$35 SOLD
Hydraulic Car Jack
Looks good, works good

$25GrinderWorks good
08/11/2025

$25
Grinder
Works good

$75 SOLDWire Feed WelderWorks good
08/11/2025

$75 SOLD
Wire Feed Welder
Works good

$25Air Paint GunFace mask
08/11/2025

$25
Air Paint Gun
Face mask

$25Tool boxPVC pipe cuttersTin snipsPVC clamps PVC fittings
08/11/2025

$25
Tool box
PVC pipe cutters
Tin snips
PVC clamps
PVC fittings

$25Tin snipsTool boxMiscellaneous Tools
08/11/2025

$25
Tin snips
Tool box
Miscellaneous Tools

$2510 gauge extension cord
08/11/2025

$25
10 gauge extension cord

$25100 ft DeWalt tape measure
08/11/2025

$25
100 ft DeWalt tape measure

Address

11163 S 168th Street
Omaha, NE
68136

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when B&D Bargains posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share