LBB + JP Tee Co.

Call Directions Contact the business

LBB + JP Tee Co. Tee Co. located in Wynnewood, OK!

Some items I made that are ready to ship! 🤎
10/08/2026

Some items I made that are ready to ship! 🤎

C U S T O M 🤩
10/07/2026

C U S T O M 🤩

TUESDAY TEES!!Only $18 crop/tee/long sleeve$20 sweatshirt Adult only!!Close Thursday at 10 am! 🖤Comment crop, tee, long ...
10/06/2026

TUESDAY TEES!!

Only $18 crop/tee/long sleeve
$20 sweatshirt

Adult only!!

Close Thursday at 10 am! 🖤

Comment crop, tee, long sleeve or sweatshirt + design + Venmo/CashApp + pickup/ship! 🫶🏼

These will be on the color closest to the pic! If there are two colors with the same design, tell me which color! 🤎

DICKSON COMETS 💫 Your design is ready!!Let me know what you need! 💙These were offered on cropped or regular comfort colo...
10/06/2026

DICKSON COMETS 💫

Your design is ready!!

Let me know what you need! 💙

These were offered on cropped or regular comfort colors tees!

Would look great on ivory, pepper or white! 🖤

•Savages•PanthersRegular length CC tee or cropped 🖤 $24Youth $20 (only regular length)These would look good on ivory, pe...
09/30/2026

•Savages
•Panthers

Regular length CC tee or cropped 🖤 $24
Youth $20 (only regular length)

These would look good on ivory, pepper (heather black color), white, etc!

*Comets is coming! 💙

Let me know size + tee color + design + email or Venmo + ship/pickup! 🖤

>Examples in comments!

🩷 LAST CALL for pink out designs!! 🩷Tee $22Crew $27Let me know what you need!!*if your pink out is before October 9th, c...
09/29/2026

🩷 LAST CALL for pink out designs!! 🩷

Tee $22
Crew $27

Let me know what you need!!

*if your pink out is before October 9th, confirm with me before ordering! Shipping on some stuff is taking forever.

🤩🤩Cropped or full length!$24 🖤
09/28/2026

🤩🤩

Cropped or full length!

$24 🖤

Cute + cropped 🤩*other schools available!
09/27/2026

Cute + cropped 🤩

*other schools available!

A couple more Tuesday TEES🎄 ADULT only!$19 ✨ TEES$22 ✨ CREW SWEATSHIRT❤️ WHOVILLE can be on black, purple, white, etc! C...
09/22/2026

A couple more Tuesday TEES🎄

ADULT only!

$19 ✨ TEES
$22 ✨ CREW SWEATSHIRT

❤️ WHOVILLE can be on black, purple, white, etc! Choose a color & I can make it work!
*Will NOT be washed like in the pic!

❤️ HOLLY JOLLY - black, or light pink

Tuesday Tee of the Day!! 🤎Youth - ivory or pepper $16Adult - ivory, pepper or espresso $22
09/22/2026

Tuesday Tee of the Day!! 🤎

Youth - ivory or pepper $16
Adult - ivory, pepper or espresso $22

Address

300 S Chickasaw Street
Pauls Valley, OK
73075

Telephone

+14054288719

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when LBB + JP Tee Co. posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to LBB + JP Tee Co.:

Shortcuts

Share