Wear it Again Sam, Inc

Directions Website Contact the business

Wear it Again Sam, Inc Resale leader in the Black Hills since 1990

Cozy Casual QueenSweatshirt Size S- $18.99Jeans Size 28- $95.99Shoes Size 7- $25.99
10/16/2026

Cozy Casual Queen
Sweatshirt Size S- $18.99
Jeans Size 28- $95.99
Shoes Size 7- $25.99

For the working Fireman 🔥Men’s Boots Size 12- $99.99
10/16/2026

For the working Fireman 🔥
Men’s Boots Size 12- $99.99

Outfit coming in CLUTCH! Sweater Size S- $28.99Jeans Size 26- $22.99Purse- $28.99
10/16/2026

Outfit coming in CLUTCH!
Sweater Size S- $28.99
Jeans Size 26- $22.99
Purse- $28.99

🍂Fall Vibes 🍂Shirt Size S- $15.99Jeans Size 27- $55.99Booties Size 7.5- $75.99
10/16/2026

🍂Fall Vibes 🍂
Shirt Size S- $15.99
Jeans Size 27- $55.99
Booties Size 7.5- $75.99

Just Peachy! Jacket Size L- $125.99
10/16/2026

Just Peachy!
Jacket Size L- $125.99

We have all the  ♠️ purses! Top Left Tan - $75.99Top Right Mint- $62.99Bottom Tan- $65.99
10/16/2026

We have all the  ♠️ purses!
Top Left Tan - $75.99
Top Right Mint- $62.99
Bottom Tan- $65.99

Shimmer and shine! 🪩✨Size 11 boots $25.99Size 11 boots $28.99
10/15/2026

Shimmer and shine! 🪩✨
Size 11 boots $25.99
Size 11 boots $28.99

Lucky in green 🍀Size s crewneck $28.99Size 27 jeans $65.99
10/15/2026

Lucky in green 🍀
Size s crewneck $28.99
Size 27 jeans $65.99

Fresh mood!Size xl sweater $15.99Size 27 jeans $44.99
10/15/2026

Fresh mood!
Size xl sweater $15.99
Size 27 jeans $44.99

Pretty in pink!🎀Size m crewneck $36.99Size 27 jeans $65.99
10/15/2026

Pretty in pink!🎀
Size m crewneck $36.99
Size 27 jeans $65.99

Address

402 E Fairmont Boulevard Suite D
Rapid City, SD
57701

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Wear it Again Sam, Inc posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Wear it Again Sam, Inc:

Shortcuts

Share