Southern Grace Royse City

Call Directions Contact the business

Southern Grace Royse City RESALE boutique. We carry designer resale clothing for ladies & men. Designer handbags, shoes, boots & lots of decor.
(1)

Lets reduce our carbon footprint, extend life of items, & keep items going to landfills too early
Zelle,  Venmo, or cash only  Located in the heart of downtown Royse City, Texas, Southern Grace offers a wonderfully-eclectic ensemble of trendy apparel, accessories and unique gifts for women and children

Tan furry one shoulder top, size small $12
10/21/2026

Tan furry one shoulder top, size small $12

We love to mix and match items in the store. White crop hoodie sz XS $12Overalls sz small $20
10/21/2026

We love to mix and match items in the store.
White crop hoodie sz XS $12
Overalls sz small $20

It is a lovely sunny, breezy Wednesday afternoon. Printed dress sz small $15Solid color dress sz XS $12 Thank you Letha!
10/21/2026

It is a lovely sunny, breezy Wednesday afternoon.
Printed dress sz small $15
Solid color dress sz XS $12
Thank you Letha!

Tis the season for layering. 🍁We have all kinds of layering options to choose from here at Southern Grace Boutique 😊
10/20/2026

Tis the season for layering. 🍁

We have all kinds of layering options to choose from here at Southern Grace Boutique 😊

Good Morning!!! We are open and ready to see everyone today 😁We close at 5pm today.
10/20/2026

Good Morning!!!

We are open and ready to see everyone today 😁

We close at 5pm today.

We have appointments available for Oct 28th & 29th. Message us to get scheduled for a drop off.
10/20/2026

We have appointments available for Oct 28th & 29th. Message us to get scheduled for a drop off.

We are closed till Tuesday at 11 AM. May everyone have a safe and restful weekend
10/17/2026

We are closed till Tuesday at 11 AM. May everyone have a safe and restful weekend

It’s been so pleasant having the cool / cold front 🤩Vest xl $16Sweater small $12
10/17/2026

It’s been so pleasant having the cool / cold front 🤩
Vest xl $16
Sweater small $12

Address

130 E Main Street
Royse City, TX
75189

Opening Hours

Tuesday 11am - 5pm
Wednesday 11am - 5pm
Thursday 11am - 5pm
Friday 11am - 5pm
Saturday 11am - 7pm

Telephone

+12147041426

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Southern Grace Royse City posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Southern Grace Royse City:

Shortcuts

Share