Personalize It

Directions Website

Personalize It Personalize It offers monogramming, engraving, and vinyl decals! Stop by and find a trendy and fashi

Claim your “love like Dolly” ornament now! 🦋 $17We currently have 13 on order and they will arrive by November 14
10/26/2026

Claim your “love like Dolly” ornament now!

🦋 $17
We currently have 13 on order and they will arrive by November 14

💗Lasties💗Leopard size 11Maroon polka dot - size large
10/23/2026

💗Lasties💗

Leopard size 11

Maroon polka dot - size large

10/23/2026
✨This top is so fun with the color pop and camo duo ✨S, M, L, XL $56
10/22/2026

✨This top is so fun with the color pop and camo duo ✨

S, M, L, XL
$56

Go ahead and mark your calendar! 🎉
10/21/2026

Go ahead and mark your calendar! 🎉

Sale Boots 💫 💫 $40Turquoise size 9, 10Grey/Taupe size 9Crackled size 10
10/19/2026

Sale Boots 💫

💫 $40
Turquoise size 9, 10
Grey/Taupe size 9
Crackled size 10

40% off🌟 the pink is perfect for this month for Breast Cancer Awareness 💕💓Pink bubble 6-9 months $21Pink dress size 2t/3...
10/18/2026

40% off
🌟 the pink is perfect for this month for Breast Cancer Awareness 💕💓

Pink bubble 6-9 months $21
Pink dress size 2t/3t (2), 4/5 (2) $18
Tan bubble 6-9 months $21
Sweatshirt 4t/5t $22

A few new drops this week! 💗🎀⭐️
10/17/2026

A few new drops this week! 💗🎀⭐️

These Jeans are perfect!! Jeans $67Size 0, 1, 3, 7, 9, 11Top $36S, M, L
10/17/2026

These Jeans are perfect!!

Jeans $67
Size 0, 1, 3, 7, 9, 11

Top $36
S, M, L

Address

1349 Highway 15 N
Saint George, SC
29477

Opening Hours

Wednesday 10am - 6pm
Thursday 10am - 6pm
Friday 10am - 6pm
Saturday 10am - 3pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Personalize It posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category