Katie's Kreations

Directions

Katie's Kreations Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Katie's Kreations, Gift Shop, San Antonio, TX.

Birthday card- $5.00 for 10 Birthday band bracelet-$1.00
12/14/2025

Birthday card- $5.00 for 10
Birthday band bracelet-$1.00

1. Perler bead ice cream keychain-$7.002. Pac-man wall decor-$10.003. PlayStation art-$5.004. Earbud wrap holder-$8.005....
12/14/2025

1. Perler bead ice cream keychain-$7.00
2. Pac-man wall decor-$10.00
3. PlayStation art-$5.00
4. Earbud wrap holder-$8.00
5. Bookmark-$1.00

Crochet bag made by me $25
12/14/2025

Crochet bag made by me $25

Bandanas Eat sleep game-$5.00 each I have two at the moment Mushroom-$3.00 each I have 3Gray-$2.00 (plain) only one
12/14/2025

Bandanas
Eat sleep game-$5.00 each I have two at the moment
Mushroom-$3.00 each I have 3
Gray-$2.00 (plain) only one

Custom overnight canvas or diaper bag. Can add name or any other decor to it. $50.00 each
09/03/2021

Custom overnight canvas or diaper bag. Can add name or any other decor to it.
$50.00 each

Custom Shirts$15.00 XS-L$18.00 XL-###L$12.00 Kids/YouthAny color logo and any color shirt. Your choice!Shipping availabl...
08/27/2021

Custom Shirts
$15.00 XS-L
$18.00 XL-###L
$12.00 Kids/Youth
Any color logo and any color shirt. Your choice!
Shipping available

W**e glass holder with custom w**e glasses 🍷 $20.00 with custom decals on 2 w**e glasses.$18.00 each when you buy 2 or m...
08/26/2021

W**e glass holder with custom w**e glasses 🍷
$20.00 with custom decals on 2 w**e glasses.
$18.00 each when you buy 2 or more.
$15.00 for each holder (holder only, no w**e glasses).
$13.00 for each holder (not including w**e glasses) if you buy 2 or more.

Christmas Deer frames. 🦌 12"x16" Wall Art. $25 each $22 each for 2 or more. Shipping available
08/26/2021

Christmas Deer frames. 🦌 12"x16" Wall Art.
$25 each
$22 each for 2 or more.
Shipping available

100.00 large windmill flower$75.00 w/o shutter background
04/23/2021

100.00 large windmill flower
$75.00 w/o shutter background

$125.00 large windmill decor$100.00 w/o shutter background
04/23/2021

$125.00 large windmill decor
$100.00 w/o shutter background

Address

San Antonio, TX
78205

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Katie's Kreations posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category