Galaxy comics and toys

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Galaxy comics and toys We sell Star Wars, Marvel, DC action figures and collectibles. Funko pops, hot wheels and other toys.

Some more awesome figures from my collection!
04/12/2025

Some more awesome figures from my collection!

Some awesome figures from my collection, as always for sale. Buyer pays shipping. ..
04/10/2025

Some awesome figures from my collection, as always for sale. Buyer pays shipping. ..

Finally got these in stock, looks really cool!
02/09/2025

Finally got these in stock, looks really cool!

Funko Pops Horror edition!All 6 pops for $80.
03/15/2024

Funko Pops Horror edition!
All 6 pops for $80.

Finally got around to posting some items for sale!Bizarro& Batzarro $40Red Hulk $35Mandalorian $28Star Wars 3.75 inch fi...
03/08/2024

Finally got around to posting some items for sale!
Bizarro& Batzarro $40
Red Hulk $35
Mandalorian $28
Star Wars 3.75 inch figures $18 each.

11/24/2023
11/24/2023

BLACK FRIDAY SALE STARTING TODAY!

New arrival for this week!Darth Malgus!$30 local pickup or $3.00 for shipping.
11/08/2023

New arrival for this week!
Darth Malgus!
$30 local pickup or $3.00 for shipping.

For sale, just arrived Funko Pops!Barbara, Georgie(reg) and The Creeper $10 each.Stitch $15Georgie (chase) $20Toxic aven...
10/18/2023

For sale, just arrived Funko Pops!
Barbara, Georgie(reg) and The Creeper $10 each.
Stitch $15
Georgie (chase) $20
Toxic avenger $20
Jumbo $20

Local pickup only.
Shipping $3.00

Some new arrivals and some exclusive Funko Pops for sale.The Creeper, Georgie(reg), Barbara $10 eachAnnoyed Stitch $12To...
10/18/2023

Some new arrivals and some exclusive Funko Pops for sale.
The Creeper, Georgie(reg), Barbara $10 each
Annoyed Stitch $12
Toxic Avenger $20
Georgie (chase) $20
Jumbo $20

Local pickup only.

Address

San Antonio, TX
78240

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Galaxy comics and toys posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Galaxy comics and toys:

Shortcuts

Share