Christi's A Little Bit of Everything

Directions

Christi's A Little Bit of Everything Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Christi's A Little Bit of Everything, Shopping & retail, Temple, Temple, TX.

SOLD6 drawer dresser with mirror$40
11/01/2022

SOLD
6 drawer dresser with mirror
$40

SOLDTV Cabinet with pullout shelf$25
11/01/2022

SOLD
TV Cabinet with pullout shelf
$25

10/31/2022

Happy Halloween

Large 3 piece wall canvas$25
12/01/2021

Large 3 piece wall canvas
$25

Vintage Pacsun Bullhead Jeans$15 A PAIR various sizesSuper low risePorch pick up onlyFCFS /No holds w/o payment
08/12/2021

Vintage Pacsun Bullhead Jeans
$15 A PAIR various sizes
Super low rise
Porch pick up only
FCFS /No holds w/o payment

Neon Pink Crop Jean Jacket$7 womens size MediumPorch pick up onlyFCFS /No holds w/o payment
08/12/2021

Neon Pink Crop Jean Jacket
$7 womens size Medium
Porch pick up only
FCFS /No holds w/o payment

Crop Jean Jacket$7 womens MediumPorch pick up onlyFCFS /No holds w/o payment
08/12/2021

Crop Jean Jacket
$7 womens Medium
Porch pick up only
FCFS /No holds w/o payment

SOLDCute love seat$25Great for a dorm room or bedroomPorch pick up onlyFCFS / No holds w/o payment
08/12/2021

SOLD
Cute love seat
$25
Great for a dorm room or bedroom
Porch pick up only
FCFS / No holds w/o payment

Address

Temple
Temple, TX
76501

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Christi's A Little Bit of Everything posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share