My Sister’s Closet - Hamilton, NY

Directions

My Sister’s Closet - Hamilton, NY Hi!! My Sister’s Closet is a small, sister-owned boutique offering a mix of new & vintage finds �

Come see us today, 2-8pm! Fall arrivals, sale Summer items, so much more!! 🤩🛍️🍁🍂
08/28/2026

Come see us today, 2-8pm! Fall arrivals, sale Summer items, so much more!! 🤩🛍️🍁🍂

We’ve got Men’s clothes too here at My Sister’s Closet! - never know what you’re going to find!! 🤩
08/27/2026

We’ve got Men’s clothes too here at My Sister’s Closet! - never know what you’re going to find!! 🤩

Lulus Navy Formal Dress (NWT), size M, $45Brown/Blue scarf, $10Beaded Necklace, $22Sofft Gold Heels, size 7 1/2, $15Vint...
08/27/2026

Lulus Navy Formal Dress (NWT), size M, $45
Brown/Blue scarf, $10
Beaded Necklace, $22
Sofft Gold Heels, size 7 1/2, $15
Vintage Walborg Beaded Handbag (Amazing condition), $70

Free People Bell Sleeve Knit Dress, size S, $40Brown Cowboy Boots by Coconuts, size 10, $40Beaded necklace, $20Kate Spad...
08/27/2026

Free People Bell Sleeve Knit Dress, size S, $40
Brown Cowboy Boots by Coconuts, size 10, $40
Beaded necklace, $20
Kate Spade Floral Crossbody, $45

Madewell Buttery Soft Cream Tee, size S, $15Levi’s Cropped Corduroys, size 26, $42Madewell Flannel (NWT), size L, $45Lea...
08/27/2026

Madewell Buttery Soft Cream Tee, size S, $15
Levi’s Cropped Corduroys, size 26, $42
Madewell Flannel (NWT), size L, $45
Leather Backpack, $60

Top Shop Denim Lace-Up Top, size 4, $25Green AG Abby Ankle Jean, size 27, $42Vintage Black Leather American Angel Crossb...
08/27/2026

Top Shop Denim Lace-Up Top, size 4, $25
Green AG Abby Ankle Jean, size 27, $42
Vintage Black Leather American Angel Crossbody, $60
Beaded Necklace made by Me! $36

Zara Brown Blouse, size XS, $25Warp & Weft Denim, size 28, $22Fossil Brown Leather Crossbody, $65
08/27/2026

Zara Brown Blouse, size XS, $25
Warp & Weft Denim, size 28, $22
Fossil Brown Leather Crossbody, $65

New Arrival! ASTR The Label, Blue Floral Dress, XS, $60Vintage Red Leather with Gold Buckle Purse, $50
08/27/2026

New Arrival!

ASTR The Label, Blue Floral Dress, XS, $60
Vintage Red Leather with Gold Buckle Purse, $50

08/24/2026

Hi all! Unfortunately we will not be open today like we had planned- construction next door is HEAVY this week and they’ve got the sidewalk blocked.

We’ll open tomorrow at 10am- SO many new Fall items and sale on Summer!! ☀️

Welcome back Colgate Students!! Come shop with us all week!!! 🛍️🛍️
08/23/2026

Welcome back Colgate Students!! Come shop with us all week!!! 🛍️🛍️

Address

45 Lebanon Street
Town Of Hamilton, NY
13346

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 4pm
Tuesday 10am - 4pm
Wednesday 10am - 4pm
Thursday 1pm - 8pm
Friday 1pm - 8pm
Sunday 11am - 2pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when My Sister’s Closet - Hamilton, NY posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share