Clothes Mentor Villa Park

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Clothes Mentor Villa Park At Clothes Mentor Villa Park, you can buy the most sought after brands “gently-used” in like-new

We have a brand new INSTAGRAM! Follow us there to always stay up to date on all our sales, events and happenings!
05/11/2026

We have a brand new INSTAGRAM!
Follow us there to always stay up to date on all our sales, events and happenings!

Our Instagram was hacked and shut down! I am doing my best to attempt to restore it…. Where are STILL OPEN FOR BUSINESS!...
04/15/2026

Our Instagram was hacked and shut down!
I am doing my best to attempt to restore it….
Where are STILL OPEN FOR BUSINESS!

Monday Friday 11-8
Saturday 11-7pm
Sunday 12-6pm

Accepting all those awesome items EVERYDAY until 1 hour before close!

WE NEED SPRING/SUMMER & ALL ACCESSORIES!!!
Cash on the spot or 25% more for store credit!!

Born to stand out 🏷️      Shoes : size 9.5 $12.99Handbag : size M $54.99Necklace : $8.99Dress : size S $26.99
03/20/2026

Born to stand out 🏷️



Shoes : size 9.5 $12.99
Handbag : size M $54.99
Necklace : $8.99
Dress : size S $26.99

Chasing style , one outfit at a time 🖤      Shoes : size 6.5 AVAILABLE ONLINE Purse : $42.99Bracelets $13.99 + $14.99Top...
03/20/2026

Chasing style , one outfit at a time 🖤



Shoes : size 6.5 AVAILABLE ONLINE
Purse : $42.99
Bracelets $13.99 + $14.99
Top : size S $8.99
Pants : size L $12.99

Pretty in pink and lace!!!Top: Size S $10.99Pants: Size 12 $14.99Shoes: Size 5 $44.99Purse: Available online Earrings: 1...
03/20/2026

Pretty in pink and lace!!!

Top: Size S $10.99

Pants: Size 12 $14.99

Shoes: Size 5 $44.99

Purse: Available online

Earrings: 12.99

Spring has sprung!!!     Shoes: Size 6 $19.99Dress: Size M Available onlineWristlet: $12.99Shoes: Size 6 $19.99
03/20/2026

Spring has sprung!!!



Shoes: Size 6 $19.99

Dress: Size M Available online

Wristlet: $12.99

Shoes: Size 6 $19.99

Ready for some fun!!!     Shoes: Size 9 $19.99Pants: Size 0 $17.99Top: Size XS $15.99Purse: $16.99
03/20/2026

Ready for some fun!!!



Shoes: Size 9 $19.99
Pants: Size 0 $17.99
Top: Size XS $15.99
Purse: $16.99

🌷We ARE READY! 🌷Is your closet ready? Stop in and see us for ALL the must have’s! Monday-Friday 11-8Saturday 11-7Sundays...
03/20/2026

🌷We ARE READY! 🌷

Is your closet ready? Stop in and see us for ALL the must have’s!

Monday-Friday 11-8
Saturday 11-7
Sundays 12-6

Spring Stroll on the Coast      Top: LS: M: $13.99Pants: 2: $14.99Hair Accessory: $9.99Handbag: Available onlineSunglass...
03/20/2026

Spring Stroll on the Coast


Top: LS: M: $13.99
Pants: 2: $14.99
Hair Accessory: $9.99
Handbag: Available online
Sunglasses: $39.99
Sandals: $21.99

Address

154 W. Roosevelt Road
Villa Park, IL
60181

Opening Hours

Monday 11am - 8pm
Tuesday 11am - 8pm
Wednesday 11am - 8pm
Thursday 11am - 8pm
Friday 11am - 8pm
Saturday 11am - 7pm
Sunday 12pm - 6pm

Telephone

+16308327100

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Clothes Mentor Villa Park posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Clothes Mentor Villa Park:

Shortcuts

Share