Spice Pack n Bake

Spice Pack n Bake Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Spice Pack n Bake, Outlet Store, 17 Steyn van der Spuy Street, Sasolburg.

Do not miss out. Stop by Spice Pack n Bake. 17 Steyn van der Spuy Street, Sasolburg. 0822518773
14/09/2026

Do not miss out. Stop by Spice Pack n Bake.
17 Steyn van der Spuy Street, Sasolburg.
0822518773

Spice Pack n Bake Open today until 13:00.Stop by for great deals. Don't forget Ice Cubes and Wood for this weekend's Bra...
12/09/2026

Spice Pack n Bake Open today until 13:00.
Stop by for great deals.
Don't forget Ice Cubes and Wood for this weekend's Braai.
17 Steyn van der Spuy Street, Sasolburg.
0822518773

New products now available atSpice Pack n Bake.17 Steyn van der Spuy Street, Sasolburg.0822518773
11/09/2026

New products now available at
Spice Pack n Bake.
17 Steyn van der Spuy Street, Sasolburg.
0822518773

Chocolate disks now available at Spice Pack n Bake. Great for melting.Visit us at 17 Steyn van der Spuy Street, Sasolbur...
09/09/2026

Chocolate disks now available at Spice Pack n Bake.
Great for melting.
Visit us at 17 Steyn van der Spuy Street, Sasolburg.
0822518773

All your baking ingredients under one roof. Visit us today at 17 Steyn van der Spuy Street, Sasolburg. 0822518773
08/09/2026

All your baking ingredients under one roof.
Visit us today at 17 Steyn van der Spuy Street, Sasolburg.
0822518773

Spice Pack n Bake open today till 13:00.There are a lot of new products!17 Steyn van der Spuy Street, Sasolburg. 0822518...
05/09/2026

Spice Pack n Bake open today till 13:00.
There are a lot of new products!
17 Steyn van der Spuy Street, Sasolburg.
0822518773

Stock up for your next braai at Spice Pack n Bake. Visit us at 17 Steyn van der Spuy Street, Sasolburg. 0822518773
04/09/2026

Stock up for your next braai at Spice Pack n Bake.
Visit us at 17 Steyn van der Spuy Street, Sasolburg.
0822518773

Start of Spring and Summer with cool Ice cubes. Get a 3kg bag for only R12 at Spice Pack n Bake. 17 Steyn van der Spuy S...
01/09/2026

Start of Spring and Summer with cool Ice cubes.
Get a 3kg bag for only R12 at
Spice Pack n Bake.
17 Steyn van der Spuy Street, Sasolburg.
0822518773

Have you tried our new whipping cream?Visit us at Spice Pack n Bake at 17 Steyn van der Spuy Street, Sasolburg. 08225187...
31/08/2026

Have you tried our new whipping cream?
Visit us at Spice Pack n Bake at 17 Steyn van der Spuy Street, Sasolburg.
0822518773

Crown National Spices available at Spice Pack n Bake. Visit us at 17 Steyn van der Spuy Street, Sasolburg.082-251-8773
28/08/2026

Crown National Spices available at Spice Pack n Bake.
Visit us at 17 Steyn van der Spuy Street, Sasolburg.
082-251-8773

Address

17 Steyn Van Der Spuy Street
Sasolburg
1947

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Spice Pack n Bake posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category