Hello Again KW

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Hello Again KW Designer fashion at consignment prices! Whether you’re looking for new favourites or clearing out not-so-favourites, we can help!

  😁
10/29/2026

😁

Olsen quilted vest; large, $51Reiss wool/cashmere sweater; large, $66Rickis navy jeans with comfy waistband; size 8, $16...
10/29/2026

Olsen quilted vest; large, $51
Reiss wool/cashmere sweater; large, $66
Rickis navy jeans with comfy waistband; size 8, $16
Tom’s speckle wedge booties; size 8.5, $41

EssentialsMilano cardigan; small, $21RachelZoe ribbed sleeveless top; medium, $9RW&Co fleck wide leg pants; size 10, $26...
10/29/2026

EssentialsMilano cardigan; small, $21
RachelZoe ribbed sleeveless top; medium, $9
RW&Co fleck wide leg pants; size 10, $26
🆕 necklace; $8

Desgual thin knit soft sweater; medium, $41Gap jeans; size 31 (I’m going to say long!), $26🆕 collar…great colour! $10Coa...
10/29/2026

Desgual thin knit soft sweater; medium, $41
Gap jeans; size 31 (I’m going to say long!), $26
🆕 collar…great colour! $10
Coach leather purse with long and short straps; $126
🆕 little flower necklace; $6

10/29/2026

DKNY boucle coat with zip pockets; xlarge, $61Levi’s cable sweater; small, $$36TBabaton olive wool blend pants; size 8, ...
10/29/2026

DKNY boucle coat with zip pockets; xlarge, $61
Levi’s cable sweater; small, $$36
TBabaton olive wool blend pants; size 8, $46
Necklace with magnet closure; $15
NiceThingsPaloma leather purse; $41

TheGroupBabaton ivory alpaca blend sweater; xsmall but generous, $46DJeans ankle jeans; size 8, $13Brown thick leather p...
10/29/2026

TheGroupBabaton ivory alpaca blend sweater; xsmall but generous, $46
DJeans ankle jeans; size 8, $13
Brown thick leather purse with stitched sides; $26
Earrings; $8

RW&Co pretty pattern dress with sheer trim detail; medium, $36Necklace; $10
10/28/2026

RW&Co pretty pattern dress with sheer trim detail; medium, $36
Necklace; $10

10/28/2026
…and you missed out on this super soft and classic cashmere sweater, it sold right off the mannequin this afternoon! You...
10/28/2026

…and you missed out on this super soft and classic cashmere sweater, it sold right off the mannequin this afternoon! You just have to come into the shop and see the sweaters before they fly out the door, they’re selling fast!
BananaRepublic “Ryan” trousers; size 8, $36
🆕 necklace; $6

Address

33 Bridgeport Road East (lower Level)
Waterloo, ON
N2J2J4

Opening Hours

Tuesday 11am - 6pm
Wednesday 11am - 6pm
Thursday 11am - 6pm
Friday 11am - 6pm
Saturday 11am - 4pm

Telephone

+15197498167

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Hello Again KW posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Hello Again KW:

Shortcuts

Share

Nearby shops